LIST OF REGISTERED MEMBERS WADF

No Logo Name of member Type Country Contact Person
1Ilona SulcovaSM
Individual
Czech RepublicIlona Sulcova
2Marian SulcSM
Individual
Czech RepublicMarian Sulc
3Taneční škola Česká TřebováSM
Dance-school or Club
Czech RepublicJaroslav Prossa
4TK Pierro Forte SM
Dance-school or Club
Czech RepublicPetr Cuban
5Per HammarlundSM
Individual
DenmarkPer Hammarlund
6Ecole de Dance Minnitti SM
Dance-school or Club
FranceAlaine & Viviane Minnitti
7Les Greniers Toulousains de Dance de Compétions pour Amateurs (GTDCA)SM
Dance-school or Club
FranceAurélie & Raymond Clanet
8Studio de Dance Gilles et Muriel MonnotSM
Dance-school or Club
FranceGilles Monnot
9Ecole de Danse Olivier DumasSM
Dance-school or Club
FranceOlivier Dumas
10Danse School François PerrezSM
Dance-school or Club
FranceFrançois Perrez
11Club de danse Dival SM
Dance-school or Club
FranceDidier Marchal
12Ecole de Danse WEBER SM
Dance-school or Club
FranceClaudine WEBER
13Ecole de Danse Mazurelle - Clanet SM
Dance-school or Club
FrancePascal Mazurelle
14MFHDSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryGabriella Kezer
15Jumpers TSKE Gödöllő SM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryGyöngyvér Vajda
16Tremenda TimbaSM
Dance-school or Club
ItalyBarbara Morganti
17Maurizio SorciSM
Individual
ItalyMaurizio Sorci
18Barbara MorgantiSM
Individual
ItalyBarbara Morganti
19Accademia Insegnanti di balloBM
Dance School organization
ItalyClaudio Massaccesi
Claudio Massaccesi
20Claudio MassaccesiSM
Individual
ItalyClaudio Massaccesi
21Dubravka MilivojevicSM
Individual
MontenegroDubravka Milivojevic
22Milorad SekulicSM
Individual
MontenegroMilorad Sekulic
23Latino-ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationIrina Shmalko
24Russian Dance Union RDUBM
Dance Sport organization
Russian FederationStanislav Popov
Irina Shmalko
25Dance League of St. PetersburgBM
Dance Sport organization
Russian FederationOlga Zakharenko
Kseniya Likhacheva
26DO-Serbian Dance Sport AssociationBM
Dance Sport organization
SerbiaNatasa Jelaca Vojvodic
27Stuart SaundersSM
Individual
ScotlandStuart Saunders
28Mark EngelbrechtSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaMark Engelbrecht
29Esteban IsnardiSM
Individual
SwitzerlandEsteban Isnardi
30CAT BM
Dance School organization
Czech RepublicIlona Sulcova
Ilona Sulcova
31Albertos Salsa Prod. SM
Dance-school or Club
TurkeyNella Ventura
32S.U.T. BM
Dance Sport organization
Czech RepublicJiri Plaminek
Jiri Plaminek
33GRACESM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineYana Bozhyk
34FDO France Danse OrganisationBM
Dance School organization
FranceGilles MONNOT
Gilles MONNOT
35DANCEMYWAYSM
Dance-school or Club
EnglandMonika Molnar
36Polish Dance Sport Foundation - World Dance PolandSM
Corporate Busines
PolandMarek Sienkiewicz
37SA MAE (MAKEARTESTONIA) SM
Corporate Busines
EstoniaTriina Utt
38Master Dance ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanAleksey Makarov
39Csibri BalázsSM
Individual
HungaryCsibri Balázs
40RONA Dance ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
BulgariaMilena Nalbantova
41SinclairsSM
Dance-school or Club
SwedenTed Heikura
42Samo PolutakSM
Individual
SloveniaSamo Polutak Kos
43Freetime TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryGergely Turcsany, Erika Kertesz
44Fuego Dance Company BudapestSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryMr. Salsa Levi (Levente Szonyi)
45Ballroom Dance Ensemble BomondSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanVladislav Li, Oxana Li
46BE GOOD dance studioSM
Dance-school or Club
LithuaniaMantas Svirskys
47Sandra Amanda SirviöSM
Individual
FinlandSandra Amanda Sirviö
48Eva-Maria JälköSM
Individual
FinlandEva-Maria Jälkö
49Energy Dance Center InkooSM
Dance-school or Club
FinlandIngemar & Mary-Ann Sjölund
50AllegroSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationTatiana Grechaninova
51Tonö PomerantsSM
Individual
EstoniaTonö Pomerants
52Mareli ArusaluSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaMareli Arusalu
53Jene WalkerSM
Individual
EstoniaJene Walker
54Tatiana KhabarovaSM
Individual
Russian FederationTatiana Khabarova
55World Dance AcademySM
Individual
MalaysiaJohn Lim
56Sylvester Siamisang SefotheloSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaSylvester Siamisang Sefothelo
57Jesper DalsgaardSM
Individual
DenmarkJesper Dalsgaard
58Soffie DalsgaardSM
Individual
DenmarkSoffie Dalsgaard
59Janna Clausen DansSM
Dance-school or Club
DenmarkJanna Clausen
60LorenaSM
Individual
CroatiaLorena Pavić
61fevzi Gokhan TuncerSM
Dance-school or Club
Turkeyfevzi Gokhan Tuncer
62DancextremoSM
Dance-school or Club
TurkeyMert Ulger
63Living Arts Dance & Acro ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaAntoinette Van Wyk
64Press Dance TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryMeretei-Simon Beáta
65Mazotti Fitness SeSM
Dance team
HungaryWoth Zsuzsanna
66RoyalSM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroMilos Adzic
67Circolo BaladiSM
Individual
ItalyGiulia Satta
68Vivi SiggaardSM
Individual
DenmarkVivi Siggaard
69Zarina ToleuovaSM
Individual
KazakhstanZarina Toleuova
70Lets danceSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationDaria Shelyganova
71Canadian Dance OrganizationBM
Dance Sport organization
CanadaBonnie Dyer
Bonnie Dyer
72Asociatia Cultural Sportiva ROK ARTBM
Dance Sport organization
RomaniaKovacs Roland
Roland Kovacs
73DanceLifeSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationYulia Antonenko
74South African Artistic Dance OrganizationBM
Other organization
South AfricaAntoinette van Wyk (Reid)
75Daance4FunSM
Dance-school or Club
ItalyAlessandro Maggioni
76WADF International Dance ClubBM
Other organization
SwedenNils-Håkan Carlzon
N-H Carlzon
77SAT - SlovakiaBM
Other organization
SlovakiaLibor Hlaváček
Libor Hlaváček
78Danzart AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
ItalyMatteo Capizzi
79Belarusian modern dance federationBM
Dance Sport organization
BelarusAnna Muravyova
Darya Moskalik
80Formacja Kadryl BiałystokSM
Dance team
PolandGracjan Konstantynowicz
81University of Technology KoszalinSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandRoman Filus
82Stefania Minutaglio (Marax)SM
Dance team
ItalyStefania Minutaglio
83Piotr Galinski Centrum Kultury BlonieSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPiotr Galinski
84TS Avanti, DomažliceSM
Dance-school or Club
Czech RepublicJan Trefanec
85SSTS Dance Studio PAASM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAdam Pilarski
86BARTEKSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandBeata Skolimowska
87Formacja Taneczna Roll-DanceBM
Other organization
PolandGarczarek Zdzislaw
Katarzyna Czerwinska
88DANCYSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaDaniela Vrbová
89Dansschool DursinSM
Dance-school or Club
BelgiumSofie Dursin
90Szkola Tanca Impression (STImpression)SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandEwelina Rudziewicz
91Kalmaganbetova Alfiya club TETCHEERSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanKalmaganbetova Alfiya
92SalsaNorSM
Dance-school or Club
NorwayElisabeth Gundersen
93De Vos Dance StudiosBM
Dance School organization
NetherlandsRomy de Vos
94Gorata MfaladiSM
Individual
South AfricaGorata Mfaladi
95Feeling Dance GroupSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandFilip Nowociński
96Rampa DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandIzabela Gryko-Filipiak
97Dance theatre KolibriBM
Dance School organization
BelarusHryshchanka Olga
Hryshchanka Olga
98Dance Company La CulturaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMateusz Wróbel
99Las Passistas del NorteSM
Dance team
BelgiumElise Batselé
100Habanera1SM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroDejan Nikolic
101C&M Dance Studio TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryFülöp Milán
102Natalja SabartsinaSM
Individual
EstoniaNatalja Sabartsina
103Tempolu dans sevenler gençlik ve spor kulübü (Swingturk)SM
Dance-school or Club
TurkeyMuharrem Aydogan
104MDM SPARTAKSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationMaxim Levin Dmitrii Tashkin Marina Grishko
105FEDERITALIABM
Dance Sport organization
ItalyCampanella Angelo
Campanella Angelo
106RADOSTSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaElena Kovtun
107Kujawskie Centrum KulturySM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJan Kwiatkowski
108Expresion de SalsaSM
Dance team
SwitzerlandHelen Hoet
109Al CentroSM
Dance team
BelarusAlena Kamarova
110TimmananaSM
Dance team
SpainTim Manana
111J&J DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanYeugeniy Yermakov
112Piter Danse SkolenSM
Dance-school or Club
NorwayPiotr Klaudiusz Bartold
113ANASTASIYA KOLENKOSM
Individual
Russian FederationANASTASIYA KOLENKO
114DELUXESM
Dance team
Russian FederationMihaluk Nikolay
115Studio AKVAREL DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationOlga Alexandrovna Nefedova
116Contest Agency SozvezdieBM
Other organization
Russian FederationGennady Vakulin
117Friends schoolSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaDljara Jakovleva
118VeeeSM
Individual
South AfricaVuyisile
119Arman GhukasyanSM
Individual
ArmeniaArman Ghukasyan
120World Association of Performing Arts-WAPABM
Other organization
ArmeniaArman Ghukasyan
Arman Ghukasyan
121Dansschool El SanschaSM
Dance-school or Club
BelgiumSchaep Sandy
122Tatiana Ilvese VõimlemisklubiSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaTatiana Ilves
123AssortiSM
Dance team
Russian FederationAleksandra Provornova
124VilniusClub INdYdanceSiNGSM
Individual
LithuaniaIndre Pivoraite
125Corporación Artística Chocolate de Costa RicaSM
Individual
Costa RicaWilliam Jiménez Araya
126Royal Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaJelena Bednova
127Munjarin Mahbub AbonySM
Individual
BangladeshMunjarin Mahbub Abony
128Tahmina Akther MimSM
Individual
BangladeshTahmina Mim
129Veizana Dance SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
LatviaEdmunds Veizans
130Diego Araya MongeSM
Individual
Costa RicaDiego Araya Monge
131Dance School Ritm-XSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationIrina Belogradova
132Sten KuthSM
Individual
GermanyOffice Sten Kuth
133Dancing Club ProfilSM
Dance-school or Club
BelarusSvetlana Akulich
134DANCE STUDIO REDSM
Dance-school or Club
LithuaniaRUGILE DAILIDAITE
135ASG Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
BelarusAliaksei Kashuba
136The Soul of Dance CompanySM
Dance-school or Club
GermanyPetra Antoinette Budinger
137Dance ConspiracySM
Dance-school or Club
RomaniaMarius Onofrei
1381JAYSM
Dance team
LatviaVirma Jankovska
139Jaszczur Sport Dance ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJoanna Praska-Kruszynska
140New Ada DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaBela Orovec
141M-PlusSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaErzsebet Soti
142TORNADOSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaSzeles Béla
143HABANERASM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroLjiljana Nikolic
144IntrusSM
Dance-school or Club
LithuaniaMindaugas Lekauskas
145Studio Dance Factory KielceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJoanna Maciejczyk-Moranska
146MTMSZ Hungarian Federation of Modern Dance SportsBM
Dance Sport organization
HungaryMária Szendi Horváth
Mária Szendi Horváth
147ASSOCIAZIONE FITNESS ITALIA s.d.SM
Dance-school or Club
ItalyAndrea Marchetti
148Pałac Młodzieży w BydgoszczySM
Dance-school or Club
PolandWiesława Pilewska
149Born2Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMariusz Mikołajek
150Centrum Kultury Browar B WłocławekSM
Individual
PolandNatalia Magdalena Mrozińska
151ŚwierszczeSM
Dance team
PolandDanuta Szreder
152PULSSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKarolina Ślusarska
153Instinct DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
RomaniaRaul Romaniuc
154Studio Tańca Dance Zone Robert ŚliżewskiSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandRobert Śliżewski
155Mandaryna Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMalgorzata Mandrykiewicz
156Creep TeamSM
Dance team
Poland
157Akademia Tańca SzałSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandBernadetta Bakuńska
158Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciol i Zespolu Tanecznego TransSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKatarzyna Baczyk
159Studio Tańca B.K.StepBM
Dance School organization
PolandMarek Kisiel
Marek Kisiel
160Judyta Witkowska Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJudyta Witkowska
161Zespół Tańca Nowoczesnego OL-TOMSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandZofia Wiankowska
162Stylers Dance Studio MDK5SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAgnieszka Sikorska
163Ponad Norme CrewSM
Dance team
Poland
164Studio Tańca eMSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMarta Pacholak
165Szkoła Tańca PrestiżSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandRoma Makarewicz
166RespectSM
Dance team
Poland
167Egurrola Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandEgurrola Dance Studio
168Jagielski Dance ProjectSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJakub Muńko
169Hungarian University of Physical Education practising sport schoolSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryJudit Varkonyi
170Rentia Botha AcrobaticsSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaRentia Botha
171Kim & MarcSM
Dance team
GermanyKim Wojtera
172Salsa CrewSM
Dance team
ItalyAlessandro Fiorini
173Crawley Bachata SalsaSM
Dance team
EnglandAnna Gorbaciene
174Amigos de Buena Vista DanceSM
Dance team
AustraliaAiragdin Pavon More
175Perfect Dance TseSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryErik Balázs
176Botafogo TESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryBotos Zsolt Armand
177Kid Rock and Roll SESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryPutics-Bondor Virag
178SZUŠ VOLCANOSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaPetra Kováčiková
179Culture Arts Center BoleroSM
Dance-school or Club
CroatiaIgor Vajnberger
180Studio 2000 TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryStudio 2000 TSE
181G.O Dance CompanySM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryGulyás Oszkár
182Harmony Dance TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryTunde Deim
183Táncláz TánciskolaSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryMadari Éva
184Happy Dance TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryZávodszky Péterné
185Freedance-2008 TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryDorottya Adam
186Salsa Caballeros TanciskolaSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryFöldi Anikó
187Albatrosz Tánc Sport EgyesületSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryÁgnes Háriné Molnár
188Karolina OssolinskaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKarolina Ossolinska
189Talent AfricaBM
Other organization
South AfricaMelanie Ashcroft
190Alberto Valdes Dance SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
CyprusAndria Penagi
191Nikola MedicSM
Individual
EnglandNikola Medic
192TS Peter CiekerSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaPeter Cieker
193Boston-Club e.V. DüsseldorfSM
Dance-school or Club
GermanyStefan Vosswinkel
194Yohan CorriosoSM
Individual
Cuba Yohan Corrioso
195Stage & Street DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaAdriaan Steyn
196YTdanceSM
Dance-school or Club
South KoreaInjung Lee
Injung Lee
197HecaSM
Dance team
PolandElżbieta Ożlańska
198Szkoła Tańca ASTRASM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJacek Porazik
199Athletic DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
SwedenAngelina Olin
200Helens DansskolaSM
Dance-school or Club
SwedenHelen Hjelmqvist
201StarsSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaAleksandra Kmezic
202Teatrul Muzical -coregrafic BravissimoSM
Dance-school or Club
MoldovaSnejana Apostol
203Szkola Tanca MiMSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMalgorzata Dziamka
204Studio OljaSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaOlgica Jovanovic
205Acro dance klub Super StarSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaAleksandra Ivanov
206RockstepSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMonika Giermuda
207ECHO artSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandEwa Pawłowska
208The UnlimitedSM
Dance team
PolandMaria Klimiuk
209Avocado WęgrówSM
Individual
PolandKatarzyna Zabadała
210Studio Tańca FameSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMałgorzata Kułakowska
211Free DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaNikoleta Vidakovic
212Szan-Dia Fitness Sport ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryVágó Lászlóné
213Art grupa MontenegroSM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroNadja Scepanjak
214Sport Club MAGICSM
Dance-school or Club
BulgariaValentina Savova
215Szkoła Tańca "Leszczyńskie Iskierki" Katarzyna i Jerzy Sobkowiak S.C. ISKIERKI tSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKatarzyna i Jerzy Sobkowiak
216Kazakhstan Federation Sport Aerobics Majorettes TwirlingBM
Dance Sport organization
KazakhstanAlfiya Kalmaganbetova
Alfiya Kalmaganbetova
217AmadeusSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaMaja Skenderovic Bonic
218Mr. ElectricSM
Individual
Russian FederationSergey Uspeshny
219Dance club ViclandSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineVictor Kushneryk
220Dance Studio Show TimeSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMichał Milewski
221Ultimate StyleSM
Dance-school or Club
RomaniaTalpos Calin
222Endowment Fund International Youth Forum FestivalsBM
Other organization
Czech RepublicMrs. Ing. Ludmila Zhuravleva
Mrs., Mgr. Anastasia Adeeva
223ORBISM
Dance team
KyrgyzstanSachko Tatyana
224Goldance TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryKreiter, David
225Flawless Dance teamSM
Dance team
EnglandMarlon Swoosh Wallen
226International Federation of Argentine TangoBM
Other organization
Russian FederationYuri Deyev
227Francois BernardSM
Individual
SwitzerlandFrançois Bernard
228SAvancerSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanYuriy Miroshnichenko
229CODANZA ACADEMYSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKarina Marglarczyk
230La Shaun PrescottSM
Individual
Trinidad and TobagoLa Shaun Prescott
231FlASH DANCE ACADEMYSM
Dance-school or Club
GreeceGrammatiki (Kiki) Koufogianni (MATTHEOU)
232Hot steps dance sport academySM
Dance-school or Club
GreeceAlexandros Fykias
233DANCESPORTS ASSOCIATION INDIABM
Dance Sport organization
IndiaD.RAVI KONDAIAH
D RAVI KONDAIAH
234BEYOND DANCE & FITNESS CENTERSM
Dance-school or Club
CyprusMIXALIS KATTOS
235Harout SoulakianSM
Individual
ArmeniaHarout Soulakian
236Calle96SM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanManuel Sanches
237FIREWORK DANCE COMPANYSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaOlesja Kazeko
238TSU Performing Arts Dance TroupeSM
Dance-school or Club
PhilippinesMarcelino Balanquit
239Dance Club Dance AvenueSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanMarina Hen
240PromodanceSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationMalyavin Konstantin
241Hellenic Center Of Zeibekiko DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
GreeceThomas Kolovos
242JAKHONGIR NORBEKOVSM
Individual
UzbekistanJAKHONGIR NORBEKOV
243Leandri vd Merwe Akro KlubSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaLeandri
244Dance Club BitsaSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationKovalenko Alexander
245Heart Beat Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaAdriaan Willem Steyn
246DK KamilSM
Individual
PolandKamil Dudek
247Group Smiles Art School №1SM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanChernova Valeriya
248FORSAGESM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationJulia Plyusnina
249ANSELL CHEZANSM
Individual
EnglandANSELL CHEZAN
250Chariklia odysseosSM
Individual
CyprusChariklia odysseos
251Diamond TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryTímea Babinyecz
252UKS Masta DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMarta Miotke
253TEAM DAMIEN & EMILIESM
Individual
FranceDamien JACQUOT
254TEAM DAMIEN & EMILIESM
Individual
FranceEmilie JACQUOT
255Azerbaijan Dance AssosiationBM
Dance Sport organization
AzerbaidjanAziz Azizov
Aziz Azizov
256Stowarzyszenie Taneczne Caro DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandIwona Maria Orzelowska
257KREADANCE KSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryArpad Csaba
258Shukla DebnathSM
Individual
United StatesShukla Debnath
259Shock Dance SzczecinSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAndrzej Kuźnicki
260KSPA Korea Sport Plus AssociationBM
Other organization
South KoreaJames Kim
261Studio Tańca i Stylu RewanżSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandTomasz Rowiński
262KPD BOLEROSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaAniko Sabadi
263Ballet School Tetyana KrukSM
Dance-school or Club
EgyptTetyana Kruk
264Gdanska Szkola ArtystycznaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDorota Julkowska
265Divus Anas Dance AcademySM
Individual
GreeceAdamidis Anastasios
266Uczniowski Klub Tańca Sportowego DESTINATIONSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKucharczyk Milena
267GAMA KłodawaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandGAMA Kłodawa
268Cuts Curves and Movements Fitness Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PhilippinesMaffie De Hoyos
269Black Code Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAnna Pogonowska - Zbieć
270HECA przy Młodzieżowym Domu Kultury w BiałymstokuSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandElżbieta Ożlańska
271Studio Taneczne AkcentSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandBeata Mysinska
272SKOPJE OPENBM
Dance Sport organization
MacedoniaTamara Gurchinovska
273FLEXSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKARINA RYBSZLEGER
274Metrum Akademia Tańca i FitnessSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPiotr Wieczorek
275PARADISE KARSINSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPARADISE KARSIN
LASKA IWONA
276Atom Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
Polandedyta jerończuk
277Studio Tańca i Ruchu Scenicznego MIMESIS Hubert StachuraSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandHubert Stachura
278Zespół Taneczny KaprysSM
Dance team
PolandEdyta Piotrowska
2793 Your Mind Studio Tańca i Rozwoju RuchowegoSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMonika Wielińska
280KADF(Korea artistic dance Federation)BM
Other organization
South KoreaJessica Cho
James Kim
281Gim 92 UrsynówSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMagda Koszela
282Studio Tańca Sportowego HokusSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJoanna Filipczuk
283East Side Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
PolandEast Saide Dance Academy
284Joy Dance SzczecinSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandRoko Łuczak
285Stardance Agnieszka PomorskaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAgnieszka Pomorska
286interdansesSM
Individual
FranceDenis JACQUOT
287Stowarzyszenie Tańca Spin RumiaSM
Individual
PolandHalina Skowrońska
288Hakiel Akademia TańcaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMarcin Hakiel
289El sanschaSM
Dance-school or Club
BelgiumSchaep Sandy
290Justine RICOSM
Individual
FranceJustine RICO
291Sixtina & SirNSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaEghert-Soren Nomm
292Dansstudio Dance UnlimitedSM
Dance-school or Club
NetherlandsMaddy van den Brande
293Društvo KazinaSM
Dance-school or Club
SloveniaBarbara Mihelin
294Dynamo-dancersSM
Dance-school or Club
NetherlandsHedwig van Wezel
295Kurt Wagener + Anja HeimesSM
Individual
GermanyKurt Wagener
296Birgit KaluscheSM
Individual
GermanyBirgit Kalusche
297yordanis forbesSM
Individual
Russian Federationyordanis forbes
298New Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
SwitzerlandRoland Haller
299Tanzzentrum BodenseeSM
Dance-school or Club
GermanySabine Riegel
300Mars Bentum Dance & TheatreschoolSM
Dance-school or Club
NetherlandsMars Bentum
301SENSO - Athletic & Social Dance Association of ThessalonikiSM
Dance-school or Club
GreeceDimitrios Tsakiris
302Best of Dance / TanzschuleSM
Dance-school or Club
SwitzerlandMartin Mühlemann
303Tanzschule idanceSM
Dance-school or Club
SwitzerlandKeller Charly
304Erik van HaperenSM
Individual
NetherlandsErik van Haperen
305DANCE TALENT TÁNCCSOPORT SportegyesületSM
Dance-school or Club
Hungarydr.Gál Andrea
306Anastasia MileevaSM
Individual
LatviaDaria Mileeva
307Orbital MamboSM
Dance team
SpainBenito Barreto Navarra
308Grupo AguaSM
Dance team
SwedenArturo Rojas
309RuedagledeSM
Dance team
NorwayMarit Kjeksrud Amundsen
310Goza RuedaSM
Dance team
NorwayAina Gonzalez
311Swedish Dancesport FederationBM
Dance Sport organization
SwedenMr Rolf Cassergren
Alexandra di Zazzo
312PresiDance TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryKristóf Horváth
313Keep DancingSM
Dance-school or Club
GreeceStichiou Katerina
314Dance Group Magic Bajmok SerbiaSM
Dance team
SerbiaStojan Maravić
315Lukáš ProcházkaSM
Individual
Czech RepublicLukáš Procházka
316Studio Tańca EtiudaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAgata Mida
317Dance Studio DemoSM
Dance-school or Club
LatviaLiene Benina
318yordanis forbes rodriguezSM
Individual
Cubayordanis forbes rodriguez
319Club for Art and Culture - BoleslavaSM
Dance-school or Club
BulgariaBoleslava Petrova Teneva
320Robert Fashion Dance ItalySM
Dance-school or Club
ItalyFrancois Bernard
321Akademia PasoSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAgata Koziol
322Elizabeth RobinsonSM
Individual
United StatesElizabeth Robinson
323TC Blau Gold Solingen e.V.SM
Dance-school or Club
GermanyKlaus Lustig
324Formacja Artystyczna FreakShowSM
Dance team
PolandAgnieszka Grzejda
325MBB FamilySM
Dance team
PolandMichal Barton
326Akademia Tańca NEW ART VIBESBM
Other organization
PolandChristopher Trybuś
Christopher Trybuś
327Pro-Art TáncStúdióSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryZsom Olivér
328RozmachSM
Dance team
PolandMarta Szykuła
329ADL Amateur Dance LeagueBM
Dance Sport organization
UkraineProkaev Artur Viktorovich
Artur
330Impresja DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAneta Kaczmarczyk-Samek
331Kythara instituteBM
Dance School organization
EgyptKaram malak kamel
Nesma gadelhak
332Sinclair Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
SwedenLarsa Sinclair
333Dance Prestige StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
RomaniaOana Danzer
334Dhaka Academy of Fine ArtsSM
Dance-school or Club
BangladeshMD Hasan Arif
335Paso a Paso SkierniewiceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandGrzegorz Gwiaździński
336StreetDanceFactoryBM
Dance Sport organization
GermanyMarc Mueller
Marc Mueller
337Exemplary ensemble of folk and modern dance IskorkaSM
Dance team
KazakhstanKhan Yuliya
338Ackes DansskolaSM
Dance-school or Club
SwedenIrina Golomysova-Ramovic
339Marga WoutersSM
Individual
BelgiumMarga Wouters
340VIVATSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineIsychko
341Kandagedara Sarasavi Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
Sri LankaDavid Navaratnaraj
342FOLK FOUNDATIONSM
Dance-school or Club
IndiaANUP TARAFDAR
343NAKSHATRA MORDERN DANCE & ART ACADEMYSM
Dance-school or Club
IndiaROOPESH MIRKAR
344RYHT RHYTHMIC TEAMSM
Dance team
EstoniaAnu Nõmm
345Choreographic ensemble AyishSM
Dance team
KazakhstanAldeneyova Aigerim
346Exemplary choreographic collective CorallSM
Dance team
KazakhstanAngelina Poludinskaya
347Klara GizovaSM
Individual
Czech RepublicKlara Gizova
348Mystique danceSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaDamjanovic Katarina
349Tancevalnyi ansambl KorkemSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanImendinova Kunaiym
350Baletski studio LeonessaSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaMaria Martinovic
351Showgroup MIXSM
Dance team
LatviaJulija Latsone
352Ensemble of modern dance GeronimoSM
Dance team
KazakhstanSapozhkova Ilona
353Magic CrewSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaKsenija Barakovic
354SuinshiSM
Dance team
KazakhstanGaukhar Meken
355Choreographic Ensemble InspirationSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanKAIDASSYNOVA BAGLAN
356Ensemble AinalayinSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanKystaubaeva Elmira
357Ensemble Kerim - aySM
Dance team
KazakhstanMaksutova Asliya
358DANCEUASM
Corporate Busines
UkraineNazar
359dance club FLAMINGASSM
Dance-school or Club
LithuaniaDaina Svirskyte
360E labinneSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaMirjana Filipovic
361Rewia Dziecięca SylabaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKatarzyna Janus
362Belényesi VivienSM
Individual
HungaryBelényesi Vivien
363Ensemble of Contemporary Dance GRANDSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanPetrov Maxim
364школа искусств номер 2 клуб ЮНЕСКО группа ИмпульсSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanIslamgazieva Dana Amanbaevna
365SuinshiSM
Dance team
KazakhstanAssem Smagulova
366Step MastersSM
Dance team
KazakhstanZarina Ospanova
367FocusSM
Dance team
PolandPiotr Jeznach
368Dance Group BalausaSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanDikan Natalya Pavlovna
369Akrobaatikaklubi TirelSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaMaarika Puusepp
370Bangladesh Nritto Rong Ltd.SM
Dance-school or Club
BangladeshAbed Islam Tipu
371My DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaCsetvei Luca
372Contemporary Dance Ensemble FlamoSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanLichacheva Marina
373Choreoggraphic Dance School EklektoSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanShtelvakh Olga
374Kindergarten MalinkaSM
Dance team
KazakhstanShchukina Irina
375Exemplary Ensemble Volshebnay StranaSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanVazem Irina
376Karkonosze Dance ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPiotr Zamorski
377Cuba FamilySM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanUshakov Nikolay Borisovich
378The public association Federation of Modern Choreography Sport Dance and AerobicBM
Dance Sport organization
KazakhstanZainulina Violetta
Kurnossinkova Tatyana
379Agneta Dance SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaAgnes Mägismaa
380Dance group River DanceSM
Dance team
KazakhstanGrabiychuk Anna
381Dance Team ExclusiveSM
Dance team
KazakhstanParpieva Laura
382Choreographic dance ensemble Zhas daurenSM
Dance team
KazakhstanNoskova Natalia Nikolaevna
383Oriental dance studio AZALIASM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanYefimova Yulia
384School studio RadmilaSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanProkhorova Darya
385Dance Team NovaSM
Dance team
KazakhstanBerlikova Aygul
386Galina Shustin Dance Sport Academy Grazia AshdodSM
Individual
IsraelGalina Shustin
387Choreographic Ensemble TriksiSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanSetchina-Kirina Natalia
388Ensemble of Kazakh-folk dance ZhastolkynSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanSmailova Tolkyn
389Exemplary Choreographic Ensemble SholpanSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanOmarova Gulnar
390FRESHSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanOspanov Natalia
391Oriental dance studio ZafiraSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanSorokina Victoria
392IRBISSM
Dance team
KazakhstanDariga Rysbekova
393Katliyn KubatovaSM
Individual
CyprusAneliya Landzheva
394IntizarSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanPak Alexandra
395BEAT OFFSM
Dance team
KazakhstanAkhremenko Natalia
396Ak MarzhanSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanTuleugulova Botagoz
397Dance Studio Zebra DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanKhachaturyan Vladimir
398Let´s MoveSM
Dance-school or Club
SwedenMaria Fehne
399Dance Sport Club CrystalSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanMaslova Alain
400Dance Group AruaySM
Dance team
KazakhstanLevina Elena
401Ensamble KausarSM
Dance team
KazakhstanZhanibek Dilshat
402School of oriental dance EshtaSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanZhanibek Dilshat
403Tuinbayeva MeruertSM
Individual
KazakhstanTuinbayeva Meruert
404Dance Academy LIFEINDANCESM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanKupriyanova Daria
405Group of modern Dance The BestSM
Dance team
KazakhstanBorzykh Svetlana
406INVITE DANCE TEEMSM
Dance team
KazakhstanKuzovkina Tamara
407Studio Tańca La FlacaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJakub Chocholski
408Cyprus Dance Organization (CDO)BM
Other organization
CyprusKiki Mattheou
Mattheou kiki
409Dance Domain NamibiaSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaChristelle van der Merwe
410Barbara Praglowska atelier de danseSM
Dance-school or Club
FranceBarbara Praglowska
411Knut Säborg DansstudioBM
Dance School organization
SwedenKnut Säborg
Knut & Maud Säborg
412JamaSchool of art, Music and DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaJack Mawasha
413LTD MAGIC GROUPBM
Other organization
GeorgiaMARIAM ODISHARIA
MARIAM ODISHARIA
414SHRUSTI FOLK DANCE GROUPBM
Dance School organization
IndiaGHANSHYAMSINH CHAVDA
JAGDISHPURI GOSWAMI
415TA EnterprisesBM
Dance School organization
SwedenTony Irving
416Elizabeth GuerreroSM
Individual
ArgentinaElizabeth Karina Guerrero
417Dave StevensonSM
Individual
CanadaDavid Stevenson
418Lady FrancescaSM
Individual
ItalyFRANCESCA BALESTRI
419Akademia Tańca BezumaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandZuzanna Janicka
420Federacion Deportiva Nacional de Baile DeportivoBM
Dance Sport organization
ChileFrancisco Javier Mora Sanhueza
Jose Luis Tejo Suazo
421All Dance Academy By Dimitra RigopoulouSM
Dance-school or Club
GreeceDimitra Rigopoulou
422Dance club Good DanceSM
Dance team
UkraineIryna Shypitsyna
423RHYTHMICAL DANCE CLUBSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaVARGA ZSUZSANNA
424Bambi KidsSM
Dance team
CroatiaSlobodanka Tintor
425Attitude TancegyuttesSM
Dance team
HungaryVollay Eniko
426Ryno van den BergSM
Individual
Hong KongRyno van den berg
427KID Rock and Roll SESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryVirag Putics-Bondor
428TSKH MOSTSM
Dance-school or Club
Czech RepublicKAMILA HLAVACIKOVA
429CARMEN T.S.E.SM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryDR.NAGY MARGIT
430ERDI TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryViktoria Mantovay
431ADENSSA SPORTTANC EGYESULETSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryCHRENKO ADRIENN
432Happiness TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryFruzsina Hetei
433ÉVA FUNKY HIP HOP FITNESS SESM
Dance-school or Club
HungarySZUCS ÉVA
434WINNERS Versenytánc EgyesületSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryVajda Lászlóné
435Stars Dance CenterSM
Dance-school or Club
BulgariaNadejda Stoykova
436D-DANCE COMPANYSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryDOROTTYA ADAM
437Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
GreeceNiki Aspioti
438Studio Tańca i Akrobatyki Trzpioty KielceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandStudio Tańca i Akrobatyki Trzpioty Kielce
439Street Dance InternationalBM
Dance School organization
EnglandJane Hollis
Jane Hollis
440Dance Studio VilaidaSM
Dance-school or Club
LithuaniaAida Bernotė
441Karolina Szybiak DANCE STUDIOSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKAROLINA SZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO
442T-8 Rzeszów SM
Dance team
PolandDorota Jandziś
443Top Toys Dance SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandSzkoła Tańca Top Toys
444Happiness Tánc Sport EgyesületSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryLoránth Éva
445Dance Association of indiaBM
Other organization
IndiaRohit Hans
Rohit Hans
446Akademia Tańca 4-20SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMonika Kotowska
Monika Kotowska
447Centrum Tańca Zbigniew BujakowskiSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAleksandra Pawelus-Jagodzińska
448Budagam VennelaSM
Individual
IndiaBudagam Sunilkumar
449Uczniowski Klub Ta?ca Sportowego SplotSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJoanna G?�d-Knop
450Istinto LatinoSM
Individual
ItalyAntonella Chiaviello
451Dance Club TriumfSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineLarisa Efimova
452Losanganya Dancing SM
Dance team
CongoDidier Ediho Aloho
453Szkoła Tańca Raz Dwa TrzySM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMonika Cichocka
454Mack Dance Cultural SansthaBM
Dance School organization
IndiaMack Mukesh
Mack Mukesh
455Loocas Dance Center WarszawaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandŁukasz Loocas Jóźwiak
456Szkola Tanca RoninSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandArtur Niezgoda
457Old Style Swing BalletSM
Dance team
ItalySandro D Ippoliti
458Klub Sportowy KenseiBM
Other organization
PolandRobert Kruza
459Pracownia Tanca AglajaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDabkowska Dominika
460Centrum Tańca CadmansSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandCentrum Tańca CADMANS
461Astra Dance SchoolSM
Corporate Busines
PolandWioletta Kowalczyk
462Studio Tańca Spin FreekiesSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandStudio Tańca Spin Freekies
463ASD Caribbean Dance StudioSM
Dance team
ItalyRoberta della Volpe
464Studio Tańca BailamosSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKarolina Linowska
465Flex WabbrzeznoSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandSzkoła Tańca Flex Karina Rybszleger
466Fox Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandStanisław Skibniewski
467Idol RadomSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJakub Pankowski
468Srt Kontrast PoznanSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandIwona Markiewicz
469CrossDance Kolín, z.s.SM
Dance-school or Club
Czech RepublicNaděžda Eretová
470Passion of DanceSM
Dance team
GermanyHarry Stephan
471Trinidad and Tobago Allstar Association (TTASA)BM
Dance Sport organization
Trinidad and TobagoTarrin McMayo
472Masti Bhangra ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
IndiaDr Sukhpal Singh
473SANGO AFRICABM
Other organization
CongoSABUE
SABUA KAZADI ALEXIS
474Dance Studio MillenniumSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaVladislava Milenković
475Southzone Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
EnglandCarrie-Anne Sait
476La Dansa SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaMonika Valuchova
477Akademia Tańca Beaty i Tomasza TaborSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandNikola Tabor
478Step Up Plesni StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaSanja Radovanović
479Rebel Dance SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMagdalena Podstawka
480Costa Latina Warsaw Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
Poland
481Ballet Studio AdagioSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaOlivera Stanojevic Mitrovic
482Dance and Cheerleading Club " We Dance " GackoSM
Dance-school or Club
Bosnia and HerzegovinaEmilija Stojanovic
483Bossa Nova Club CyprusSM
Dance-school or Club
CyprusLevin Maksim
484Studio Happy DancersSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaSigrid Absalon
485OutlawSM
Dance-school or Club
SwitzerlandChristian Musikelo
486Black Rose Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaVicky Bastick
487Akademia TańcaSM
Dance-school or Club
Poland
488Aleksandra Michalak SM
Individual
PolandAleksandra Wiktoria Michalak
489Gianfranco Galeone SM
Individual
ItalyGianfranco Galeone
490Magija Dance TeamSM
Dance team
MacedoniaEli Donev
491Femke GoovaertsSM
Individual
BelgiumFemke Goovaerts
492Lukec Plesni ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
SloveniaDušan Vodlan
493Briz Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
IndiaBriz Panjiyar
494Tu Clase de BaileSM
Dance-school or Club
ColombiaRobert Virona
495Dance FactorySM
Dance-school or Club
SwedenJonathan Näslund
496Paola ŠutićSM
Individual
CroatiaPaola Šutić
497Plesni Klub BlokSM
Dance-school or Club
Bosnia and HerzegovinaJelena Stojaković
498Plesni Klub LukecBM
Dance School organization
SloveniaDusan Vodlan
499Dancesport KonektSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaMpho Kgatla
500Beat Bluster Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
IndiaAjoy Kumar Roy
501Ensemble of Ballroom Dancing “Gracia”, AlexandrovSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationVladimir & Tatiana Mikheev
502So Arte y Sabor SM
Dance-school or Club
PanamaYojahn Zambrano
503Anastasiya, Elegance, Star A WaySM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanAnastasiya
504EsquireSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanEkaterina Zhakisheva
505SKG Tanzsportclub SaltzburgSM
Dance-school or Club
AustriaHirsler Christian
506Youtha SM
Dance team
PolandSzkoła Tanca Poezja Koscian
507Ansamble ShygylaSM
Dance team
KazakhstanKustaubaeva Elmira
508Internetional Union of Dance EducatorsBM
Dance Sport organization
UkraineMurza Lyubov
Murza Lyubov
509National Dance Council of CroatiaBM
Other organization
CroatiaMarko Ciboci
Marko Ciboci
510PodiumSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanIrina Lukina
511Talshyn KRGSM
Dance team
KazakhstanAltyn Kanikar
512Centrum Tanca i Ruchu Dance Imperium PruszkowSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJacek Grabowski
513Sveriges Dansorganisation BM
Dance School organization
SwedenJoachim Boëthius
Ted Heikura
514Saanve NamireddySM
Individual
IndiaSaanve Namireddy
515Barra-DanceSM
Dance team
EstoniaKatsiaryna Makarova
516Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury Nr. 2SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandSonia Kaps
517Dance Studio Mission 4SM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaAngelica Oleynikova
518Shaté Dance SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaKirsikka Kurg
519Dance School Alpha DanceSM
Individual
KazakhstanAigerim
520Ansamble ZhuldyzSM
Dance team
KazakhstanAinur Jadrasinova
521ArabeskSM
Dance team
KazakhstanTyurina Svetlana Anatolievna
522CybersSM
Dance-school or Club
BelarusLeanid Kavalchuk
523AlleanzaSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanAlina Vassetskaya
524Dancing Club LDF OdzakSM
Dance-school or Club
Bosnia and Herzegovina
525Broadway Dance School PolandSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandEwa Kalka
526Dance AvenueSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanTatyana Nikolaevna Mashkovskaya
527AinalayinSM
Dance team
KazakhstanKanipa Rymkanovna Imashev
528NatalieSM
Dance team
KazakhstanSvetlana Evgenyivna Borzykh
529Marina BolondutSM
Individual
RomaniaMarina Bolondut
530Kids TVSM
Dance team
KazakhstanNatalia Vasilyevna Akhremenko
531Arabesk_BalkhashSM
Dance team
KazakhstanDinara Salamatovna Abdrakhmanova
532Dance Studio Adagio ATSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaTimea Arancic
533Dancing Club LDF Novi TravnikSM
Dance-school or Club
Bosnia and HerzegovinaDancing Club LDF Novi Travnik
534Dance Studio StarSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanAnastasia Mikheikina
535SerpantinSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanGaukhar Chasenova
536Plesni Centar ZrenjaninSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaJasmina Poštin
537Hip Hop Group + Театр Танца BrillasSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanШлыкова Ольга Владимировна
538IrbisSM
Dance team
KazakhstanRysbekova Dariga Bauyrzhanovna
539Choreographic Ensamble AltynaiSM
Dance team
KazakhstanAltynai
540BestSM
Dance team
KazakhstanBekbaev Bolat Musayevich
541Dance Team YahalomSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanBlinova Tayana
542Choreographic Ensemble ZhainaSM
Dance team
KazakhstanSattybayeva Gulzhanat Asetovna
543WDCSABM
Other organization
South AfricaKayla Benatar
Kayla Benatar
544TriumphSM
Dance team
KazakhstanYuliya Vladimirovna Komissarova
545Choreographic Ensemble ExpromtSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanRavza Sharifulina
546Dansschool De Smet-CambySM
Dance-school or Club
BelgiumGuido De Smet
547KollibriSM
Dance team
KazakhstanLaliya Gasanovna Kadzhieva
548Hip Hap Group SM
Dance team
KazakhstanOlga Vladimirovna Shlykova
549BrillasSM
Dance team
KazakhstanOlga Shlykova
550Boikanyo BokakoSM
Individual
South AfricaBoikanyo Bokako
551ALFA StargardSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPrzemysław Grzywniak
552Artistic Dance Federation of Africa BM
Dance Sport organization
South AfricaSylvester Sefotlhelo
Sylvester Sefotlhelo
553Szkoła Tańca BohemaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandNatalia Wierzbicka
554LUNA WalczSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDanuta Antosz
555Szkoła Tańca Perła PyrzyceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandSara Matysiak
556Sabrina RinaldiSM
Individual
ItalySabrina Rinaldi
557Roll-Dance KostrzynSM
Dance team
PolandJacek Jobke
558Pomorskie Centrum Edukacji w SzczecinieSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPałac Młodzieży
559Studio Tanca at DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandTomasz Berkowicz
560I.F.D.O. SM
Corporate Busines
TurkeyMurat Erdem
561Antares 7 Dancing School SM
Individual
ItalyMauro Dambrosi
562New Dance SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPawlicka Szymkowiak
563Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciol i Zespolu Tanecznego TransSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKatarzyna Piechowiak
564Stowarzyszenie Lemono Dance CenterSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAgnieszka Czubak
565Studio Taneczno Artystyczne Rytmix SzczecinSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDorota Zelechowska
566Soul & Base Dance SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPatrycia Lejnert
567Scorpion Dance TeamSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMagdalena Kolman
568Szkoła Tańca SukcesSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAgnieszka Baginowska
569Vibe Dance Center Club Klub SportowySM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJoanna Kozłowska-Borys
570BorisSM
Individual
ItalyBoris Gomez
571Freaks Dance CompanySM
Dance-school or Club
RomaniaGogosoiu Sorin
572Sumon RudraSM
Individual
GreeceSumon Rudra
573Promenade Dance ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaTshepiso William Senatla
574Császár Bálint Press Dance TSE HungarySM
Individual
HungaryCsászár Bálint
575Suna Arts KoreaBM
Dance School organization
South KoreaTae Gyun Kim
Suna Moon
576Style & Passion ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryPetra Pandur
577Free Time TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryDudás Ágnes
578Tanckoktel TanciskolaSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryKrisztian Repas
579Danza Tancsport EgyesuletSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryAndras Faluvegi
580Orsolya LakatosSM
Individual
RomaniaOrsolya Lakatos
581ZugloDance TanciskolaSM
Dance-school or Club
HungarySzilvia Szogi
582Kelemen Erika TanciskolaSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryErika Kelemen
583The Dance Club-The Mall of DanceBM
Dance School organization
GreeceKranias Dimitris
Dimitris Kranias
584El Paso SESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryDaniel Boka
585X-Press Tanc es Sportegyesulet SM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryAlexandra Birkas, Vivien Ladanyi
586MUZA BratislavaSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaNatalia Mazanova
587Drop The Beat TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryDr. Petra Kovecses
588BNK TancstudioSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryKatinka Bodis-Nagy
589Step Up DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
RomaniaOrsolya Lakatos
590Ritmic TeamSM
Dance team
HungaryPetra Inhaizer Kemecseine
591Melitta TothSM
Individual
HungaryMelitta Toth
592JudixSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryJudix
593Sziget Dance Tanc Sport EgyesuletSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryGabriella Darvasi
594Art Dance AcadademySM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryDora Krulik
595Zveza Društev SaltareSM
Dance-school or Club
SloveniaBranko Padjan
596Himalayan International Cultural AssociationBM
Dance School organization
IndiaNirmal Shrestha
Nirmal Shrestha
597Dilip dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
IndiaDilip Mahato
598SMPTH/Croatian Federation of Majorettes and Pom Pon TeamsBM
Dance Sport organization
CroatiaZeljka Banovic
Zeljka Banovic
599Dance Club FiumeSM
Dance-school or Club
CroatiaPaola Rađa
600Majorette Sports Association of IndiaBM
Dance Sport organization
IndiaSantosh Deshmukh
Santosh Deshmukh
601Adya Dance SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaTeodora Malecevic
602Elvis B. Sports & Performing ArtsSM
Dance-school or Club
GermanyAntje Burai
603Fly Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
PolandRiccardo Recanati
604Art CentarSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaIvania Ivanovska Ilic
605ASD SCARPETTE ROSA CERIGNOLA SM
Dance-school or Club
ItalyFortunato Martina
606Szkoła Tańca Dance CrewSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAnna Kosicka Małgorzata
607Konservatorium SunrisestudiosSM
Dance-school or Club
AustriaAlexandra Zehetner
608Danse Ta VieSM
Dance-school or Club
BelgiumFabienne Bettens
609Eija Dance Crew SM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaBc. Erika Sýkorová
610Roxana Mihaela MorasanuSM
Individual
RomaniaRoxana Mihaela Morasanu
611Tango Argentino SopronSM
Individual
Hungary
612MeladySM
Dance-school or Club
BulgariaHristina Georgieva
613Play Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
SerbiaAleksandra Spasic
614Barbara Marčič LavričSM
Individual
SloveniaBarbara Marčič Lavrič
615Art2DanceSM
Dance team
PolandMonika Zagrobelna-Mecina
616Sport&DanceBM
Dance Sport organization
ItalyStafano Rossi
Stefano Rossi
617Irina VillwockSM
Individual
United StatesIrina Villwock
618Angel Dance TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryJudit Kozsda Eszter
619Akademia Tańca NDSSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandArtur Niezgoda
620Dont WorrySM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJelena Kwiatkowska
621VulcanSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKatarzyna Bartoszewicz
622La PortellaSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaPetronela Portella
623MagMar Acrobatic Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
EnglandMalgorzata Bouakaz
624SMBAK Gazeli RadovishSM
Dance-school or Club
MacedoniaIzabela Angelova
625Dancers UnitedSM
Dance-school or Club
MacedoniaNermin Kocan
626Edukativen Centar SonceSM
Dance-school or Club
MacedoniaDarko Minov
6272 I Dance SistersSM
Dance team
Macedonia
628Tapia Dance HouseSM
Dance-school or Club
BulgariaErick Yanes Tapia , Violeta Petrova Tapia
6292DANCESM
Dance-school or Club
BulgariaTeodora Delyanova Drumeva
630Hulya AksularSM
Dance-school or Club
TurkeyAleksandra Kaner
631Plesni Klub Jet SetSM
Individual
MontenegroJovica Nikolic
632Tanzschule RupertiwinkelSM
Dance-school or Club
GermanyChristian Hirsler
633Opes DanzaBM
Dance Sport organization
ItalyEnrico di Prisco
Enrico di Prisco
634Footprints Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaHelena Doorathis Verwey
635Nemanja JelicicSM
Individual
SerbiaNemanja Jelicic
636Latin SupastarsSM
Dance-school or Club
BotswanaDavid Kabo
637Golden CupBM
Dance Sport organization
KazakhstanMonovitskaya Liliya
Ugay Tatyana
638Szkoła Tańca i Ruchu Soul DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandEdyta Mędrek-Śliwa
639SozvezdieSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanKholmetskaya Inga
640Style DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanПольских Владислав
641ExerciseSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandTetiana Kudyrko
642Dance Scenario Dance StudiosSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaLeander Xerxes Schoeman
643Agora Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
ItalyAlessandra Lauren
644eMotionSM
Dance team
FinlandChernova Mariya Sergeevna
645Just Dance Studio Tańca SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJustyna Kędra
646QuinsSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanZainulina Violetta
647EnjoySM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanZainulina Violetta
648Andriyanova AnnaSM
Individual
Russian FederationAndriyanova Julia
649Nev FitnessSM
Dance-school or Club
CyprusNeval Celebioglu
650Neval CelebiogluSM
Individual
CyprusNeval Celebioglu
651World Art Festival AssociationBM
Dance Sport organization
Russian FederationAlexander Kovalenko
Alexander Kovalenko
652Sinergia StudioBM
Dance School organization
ArgentinaRodrigo Navarro
Rodrigo Navarro
653IDC-org.BM
Dance Sport organization
CroatiaMira Grubina
Mira Grubina
654Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zespołów Artystycznych KLEKSSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMałgorzata Szmyrgała
655SKAZASM
Dance-school or Club
PolandRaciborskie Centrum Kultury
656D Way of LifeSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDominika Cybulska
657M & DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
BelarusAleksandr Markevich
658Respect Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
BelarusLililya Kondratyeva
659Top Art WarszawaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAnna Wójtowicz
660Contemporary Dance Theatre KolibriSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanKadjiyeva Laliya Gasanovna
661Explozja TańcaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAgnieszka Cichoń
662Polina GoldbergSM
Individual
FinlandTanja Goldberg
663Efekt BrynicaSM
Dance team
PolandJulia Rabiej
664Fundacja Wyszkowski Teatr TańcaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandFundacja Wyszkowski Teatr Tańca
665MonplezirSM
Dance team
Russian FederationBurlakova Viktoriia
666FidaItalia DanzaBM
Dance Sport organization
ItalyAmato Nicola
Amato Nicola
667NafisSM
Dance team
KazakhstanKhasanova Dinara Muratovna
668Studio Tanca VIVEROSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandIzabela Barska-Kaczmarczyk
669Andi BuqaSM
Individual
AlbaniaAndi Buqa
670DanceAct TartuSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaGreetel Joanna Võrk
671Stuudio dotESM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaKati Ly Koit
672Martina PuuseppSM
Individual
EstoniaMartina Puusepp
673Seventh ContinentSM
Dance team
KazakhstanSmirnova Irina Viktorovna
674Neurotic Youth, DWT Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
FinlandIris Hakulinen
675Dance Dream SM
Dance team
EstoniaRita Muttel
676Phannaphat KetprayoonSM
Individual
ThailandPhannaphat Ketprayoon
677VK KadiSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaKadi Saks
678Dance Theater PollySM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaPolina Žukova-Lazartšuk
679Mad Masters CrewSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaIrina Gorohhova
680RizeSM
Dance-school or Club
Russian FederationElena Kagramanova
681Dance PaletteSM
Dance team
FinlandJenni Palvimo
682SOTO Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaMerilin Sassian
683Free Flow StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaEghert-Sören Nõmm
684Latino Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMarcin Górny
685Ciara Dance SchoolSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaMTÜ Tantsukool Ciara
686детский сад МалинкаSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanSotnikova Tatyana
687KitKat FamilySM
Dance team
KazakhstanSivolapova Catherine
688TwinkleSM
Dance team
KazakhstanSivolapova Catherine
689Istina Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanSuzikova Daria
690In WhiteSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanKuzovkina Tamara
691Candy DollsSM
Dance team
KazakhstanRysmagambetova Kira Rustemovna
692Sweety DollsSM
Dance team
KazakhstanRysmagambetova Kira Rustemovna
693AelitaSM
Dance team
KazakhstanKraus Svetlana
694Asuri-DanciesSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanMavlyutdinova Rufina
695Ballet Studio KATMKSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanNecheporchuk Olga Evgenievna
696DSL ZerekSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanShahnoor Musin
697Young VibesSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanPetrova Julia Sergeevna
698Life in DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanAnna Ilyicheva
699Eesti TantsuagentuurSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaLiisa Laine
700GulderSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanRustumbekova Kymbat Serikkyzy
701Da Massive Crew DMCSM
Dance team
KazakhstanYarimovich Nikita Arkadyevich
702NurbiSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanНурлан Мухатаев
703ZuraSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanJubatchanova Zura
704BakytSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanMustafayeva Aigerim
705Dance Duet GraceSM
Dance team
KazakhstanAnna Ilyicheva
706Plesni Klub SasSM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroSandra Pejakovic
707Infinity Dance Studio KotorSM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroJelena Dudic
708M.K. ModestSM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroJovana Vojinovic
709Plesni Klub SonrisaSM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroSlobodan Vukčević
710Plesna Skola "Just Do It"SM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroJelena Mracevic
711Mary DanceSM
Individual
SlovakiaGolovleva Mariia Vladimirovna
712StageSM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroVojin Zarić
713Plesna Skola DreamSM
Dance-school or Club
MontenegroSanja Golovic
714Art Viva DanceBM
Dance School organization
MontenegroTanja Čolević
Tanja Čolević
715Szkoła Tańca PoezjaSM
Individual
PolandRoman Wojdowski
Roman Wojdowski
716Barbara Thompson Viu SM
Individual
GermanyClaudia Elena Thompson
717TessaSM
Corporate Busines
KazakhstanViktor
718Manish GaikwadSM
Individual
IndiaManish Gaikwad
719Google Boys Dance CrewSM
Dance-school or Club
IndiaHitesh Harivadan Rana
720Velaphi Henry MabiletsaSM
Individual
South AfricaVelaphi Henry Mabiletsa
721Lynx School of DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaNicolene Gloy
722Dance Studio LenaSM
Dance-school or Club
CroatiaLena Radanovic
723MSP ItaliaBM
Other organization
ItalyAlberto Borsetti
Alberto Borsetti
724Master Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDominika Stróżewska
725Niki Dance & SportSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaNikoletta Csenky
726Dance Fan Tánc StúdióSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryFanni Kis
727Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
CroatiaSlobodanka Tintor
728Eperke Garamvölgyi SM
Individual
Hungary Eperke Garamvölgyi
729Flashdance SM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryPetra Szabó-Kertész
730DanceNet Tánc Sport EgyesületSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryGabor Kozma
731Ritmo Sporttanc EgyesuletSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryJanos Jozsa
732KaSTeLBM
Dance School organization
GreeceAikaterini Papadopoulou
Aikaterini Papadopoulou
733Osiedlowy Klub Kultury SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandGwarek Tytan
734Sport Klub Haskovo 1996SM
Dance-school or Club
BulgariaPetia Milusheva
735Aranyszalag PRGSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryAnett Balla
736Mad HouseSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaBarbara Belanova
737Style & Passion ClubSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryPetra Pandur
738Petra BaranyaiSM
Individual
AustriaPetra Baranyai
739Jeratel Hastanc StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryEniko Altfatterne Pirgl
740Para Dance CompanySM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryRenata Koselak
741Latinoclub DresdenSM
Dance team
GermanyManuela Roehmeier
742DoKa Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryKata Doma
743Miejski Dom Kultury w OlsztynkuSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPatrycja Szustkiewicz
744All-Ukrainian Federation of Sports and Arts SM
Corporate Busines
UkraineVictor Kushneryk
745Centrum Tańca i Ruchu Step DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKrzysztof Wegwert
746AnaDens Studio TańcaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAnna Izydorczyk-Tworek
747Weronika MosakSM
Individual
PolandWeronika Mosak
748TRIUMFSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineAnna Dovhanovska
749StardanceSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineTatiana Korobka
750SZKOŁA TAŃCA LIVE DANCE STUDIO PAKASM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJolanta Balcerzak
751Szkola Tanca BohemaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandSzkoła Tańca Bohema
752Latino Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKrzysztof Blaszczyk
753High Definition Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMichał Boguslawski
754Studio Tańca Jazz PruszkówSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandStudio Tańca Jazz Pruszków
755Akademia Tańca Piętro WyżejSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJacek Czapiewski
756Klub Sportowy KokartkaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKamila Maik
757Egurrola Dance Studio LodzSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAgata Kędzia
7583 DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMarta Klaczyńska
759Disco DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDorota Sobiecka
760Music DanceSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMonika Michalewicz
761Knihinicka Dance TeamSM
Dance team
PolandKatarzyna Knihinicka
762CMG RadomSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandCezary Gruszka
763DANCE IT OUT OLSZTYNSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAlicja Górecka, Mateusz Wilczewski
764Grupa EstradowaSM
Dance team
PolandGrupa Estradowa
765Digress SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDigress CKiSz
766Enigma SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandSzkoła Tańca Enigma Staszów
767Dance AvenueSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMonika Grzelak-Rymarczyk
768Szkoła Tańca AstraSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandWioletta Kowalczyk
769Escuela de Baile Payé BallroomSM
Dance-school or Club
ArgentinaMonica Neifert
770Urban Movement StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
Germanyyasmin reiter
771DNA Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDominik Radczak
772Destinaton Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandMilena Sikorska
773412 studioSM
Dance-school or Club
BelarusLOBACH ANDREI
774ITALIAN DANCE FEDERATION BM
Other organization
ItalyNino Romano
Nino Romano
775Plesni klub Ples plusSM
Dance-school or Club
SloveniaDaša Kerin Repinc
776Klaudia KabićSM
Individual
CroatiaKlaudia Kabić
777RelaxProSM
Dance-school or Club
KazakhstanLikhoshvan Olga
778KLUB TAŃCA OMENSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandIwona Kruk
779Súkromná ZUŠ R. Madarászovej - SETASSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaKatarina Huskova
780TK ImpulsSM
Dance-school or Club
Czech RepublicPolivkova Iveta
781Latino ScoolSM
Dance-school or Club
SlovakiaLucia Slovincová
782Szkoła Tańca LaylaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKlaudia Kundera
783PasadenaSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineKateryna Aleksieieva
784RondoSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineSolomiia Semeniv and Roksolana Prychepa
785Dream TeamSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineSergiy Shymko
786OlimpiiaSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineOlha Romanchenko
787Dance Studio ART FUSIONBM
Dance School organization
UkraineOleksandra Amanova
Oksana Kunat
788Art FusionSM
Dance-school or Club
UkraineOksana Kunat
789Ivo Bruno PomorskiSM
Individual
EnglandIvo Bruno Pomorski
790Infinity Dance Company TSESM
Dance-school or Club
HungaryPrincz Nora
791Bhartiya dance And Music association BM
Dance Sport organization
IndiaNitin Ashok Manwar
Nitin Ashok Manwar
792TU EstudioSM
Dance-school or Club
NicaraguaAriel Talavera
793Academia Son CandelaSM
Dance-school or Club
ArgentinaAugusto Horacio Puentes Weigert
794Casino Dance EvolutionSM
Dance-school or Club
MexicoJoel Macedo Martinez
795Escuela Salsa Cubana en MendozaSM
Dance-school or Club
ArgentinaJavier Centeno
796La CubanitaSM
Dance-school or Club
ChileMiriam Rodriguez Lambert
797Academia Ritmo ProhibidoSM
Dance-school or Club
ChileMarcos Antonio Farias Henriquez
798Academia Estilo CubanoSM
Dance-school or Club
ColombiaDaniel Restrepo Gómez
799Herencia CubanaSM
Dance-school or Club
ChileJuan Pablo Parra Calderón
800El Rumbón de BarilocheSM
Dance-school or Club
ArgentinaGuillermo Ricci
801Fundación PattakiSM
Dance-school or Club
ColombiaJohanna Escobar
802Escuela de arte La CubanaSM
Dance-school or Club
UruguayMarianela Pena Raez
803Academia de Baile Casino D PrimeraSM
Dance-school or Club
VenezuelaGastón Gonzalo Tirado Arriaga
804Salsa CasinoSM
Dance-school or Club
UruguayCharli Megiria
805Ritmos Danza EstudioSM
Dance-school or Club
VenezuelaHéctor José Alvarado Pérez
806HEARTBEAT DANCE STUDIOSM
Dance-school or Club
SeychellesTINY WAZIME
807Rachana KarSM
Individual
IndiaRachana Kar
808Danish Artistic Dance OrganisationBM
Dance Sport organization
DenmarkKenneth Stenlund
Kenneth Stenlund
809Alla PerezhoginaSM
Individual
Russian FederationAlla Perezhogina
810Multi Arts AllianceBM
Dance School organization
South AfricaTania Williams
Emmanuel Kaponda
811Studio Tańca UDS SM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAnna Łukasiak
812GAYATHRI JAYARAJSM
Individual
IndiaGAYATHRI J VARRIER
813Fédération Centrafricaine de Musculation Fitness Break DanceBM
Other organization
Cameroonkokilo Guy Le Grand
kokilo Guy le Grand
814Nerikes DansinstitutSM
Dance-school or Club
SwedenDermot Clemenger
815Dansstudion Hallsberg SM
Dance-school or Club
SwedenDermot Clemenger
816Alex Dance Academy SM
Dance-school or Club
BelgiumAlexandru Dan Papaianopol
817Chelu Alexandru SM
Individual
BelgiumChelu Alexandru
818Born To Move Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaEvelyn Kgole
819CREED Entertainment SM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaChaynee Thompson
820Merja SatulehtoSM
Individual
FinlandMerja Satulehto
821Dance Theater FOCUSSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaDance Theater FOCUS
822Efrosina GjergjiSM
Individual
ItalyEfrosina Gjergji
823Plesni klub MojcaSM
Individual
SloveniaPlesni klub Mojca
824EDO PAMPUROSM
Individual
ItalyEDO PAMPURO
825Dance Studio MAKSM
Dance-school or Club
MacedoniaMerlin
826Tanssikoulu 1st StepSM
Dance-school or Club
FinlandDany Reiner-Salonen
Dany Reiner-Salonen
827Danza Familia AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
FinlandAnna Salonen
Anna Salonen
828Dance Studio eMotionSM
Dance team
FinlandMaria Rättel
829TORNADO DREAM TEAM Z MIEJSKIEGO OSRODKA KULTURY W PSZOWIESM
Dance team
PolandMarcelina Majcher
830Shells Dance ArtistrySM
Dance-school or Club
South AfricaMichelle Olivier
831MonstariSM
Individual
BelarusArtsikhovich Ariana
832Sgoob Kwela Pantsula ProductionsBM
Other organization
South AfricaThapelo Diane
Thapelo Diane
833Selver Tallinn Dance TeamSM
Dance team
EstoniaSigne Kirt
834Akademia Tańca MilleniumSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAkademia Tańca Millenium Magdalena Kowalska
835Dance Moves dance-schoolSM
Dance-school or Club
FinlandMinna Ottavainen
836Gold Dance AcademySM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKatarzyna Babiasz
837Gold Dance Academy SzczecinSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandKatarzyna Babiasz
838Rapla Dance StudioSM
Dance-school or Club
EstoniaLiis Pärn
839Studio Tańca CHILLOUTSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDamian Duczyński
840Studio za ples i rekreaciju MimaSM
Dance-school or Club
CroatiaMirna Trška
841Jolita SvidraiteSM
Individual
LithuaniaJolita Svidraite
842Atelier Taneczne Janicka PatrycjaSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandPatrycja Janicka
843JolitaSM
Individual
LithuaniaJolita Svidraitė
844105 Dance ComplexBM
Dance School organization
FinlandIris Hakulinen
Iris Hakulinen
845Tahmina MimSM
Individual
BangladeshTahmina Akther Mim
846Linda GrönforsSM
Individual
FinlandLinda Eveliina Gronfors
847Klub Sportowy Ad AstraSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandAleksandra Lewy
848Juliana SefotlheloSM
Individual
South AfricaJuliana Sefotlhelo
849Sanskruti FoundationBM
Dance School organization
IndiaRakesh Chorghe
RAKESH CHORGHE
850Aimilios BousiosSM
Dance team
GreeceAimilios Bousios
851Confederation of Africa Dance SportBM
Dance Sport organization
South AfricaVenancius Rukero
Venancius Rukero
852Tanzschule born to danceSM
Dance-school or Club
AustriaSprenger Johanna
853SamridhiSM
Individual
IndiaRakshita Raghunathan
Rakshita R
854Studio Tańca Bonito LublinSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandJoanna Dąbska
855Dance4KidsSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandDance4Kids
856Stowarzyszenie Studio Tańca PointSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandEwelina Boś
857Royal Dance Company Tomasz NawrockiSM
Dance-school or Club
PolandTomasz Nawrocki
Tomasz Nawrocki
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft