No | Logo | Name of member | Type | Country | Contact Person |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilona Sulcova | SM Individual | Czech Republic | Ilona Sulcova | |
2 | Marian Sulc | SM Individual | Czech Republic | Marian Sulc | |
3 | Taneční škola Česká Třebová | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | Jaroslav Prossa | |
4 | Per Hammarlund | SM Individual | Denmark | Per Hammarlund | |
5 | Ecole de Dance Minnitti | SM Dance-school or Club | France | Alaine & Viviane Minnitti | |
6 | Les Greniers Toulousains de Dance de Compétions pour Amateurs (GTDCA) | SM Dance-school or Club | France | Aurélie & Raymond Clanet | |
7 | Studio de Dance Gilles et Muriel Monnot | SM Dance-school or Club | France | Gilles Monnot | |
8 | Ecole de Danse Olivier Dumas | SM Dance-school or Club | France | Olivier Dumas | |
9 | Danse School François Perrez | SM Dance-school or Club | France | François Perrez | |
10 | Club de danse Dival | SM Dance-school or Club | France | Didier Marchal | |
11 | Ecole de Danse WEBER | SM Dance-school or Club | France | Claudine WEBER | |
12 | Ecole de Danse Mazurelle - Clanet | SM Dance-school or Club | France | Pascal Mazurelle | |
13 | MFHDSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Gabriella Kezer | |
14 | Jumpers TSKE Gödöllő | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Gyöngyvér Vajda | |
15 | Tremenda Timba | SM Dance-school or Club | Italy | Barbara Morganti | |
16 | Maurizio Sorci | SM Individual | Italy | Maurizio Sorci | |
17 | Barbara Morganti | SM Individual | Italy | Barbara Morganti | |
18 | Accademia Insegnanti di ballo | SM Individual | Italy | Claudio Massaccesi Claudio Massaccesi | |
19 | Claudio Massaccesi | SM Individual | Italy | Claudio Massaccesi | |
20 | Dubravka Milivojevic | SM Individual | Montenegro | Dubravka Milivojevic | |
21 | Milorad Sekulic | SM Individual | Montenegro | Milorad Sekulic | |
22 | Latino-Club | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Irina Shmalko | |
23 | Russian Dance Union RDU | BM Dance Sport organization | Russian Federation | Stanislav Popov Irina Shmalko | |
24 | Dance League of St. Petersburg | BM Dance Sport organization | Russian Federation | Olga Zakharenko Kseniya Likhacheva | |
25 | DO-Serbian Dance Sport Association | BM Dance Sport organization | Serbia | Natasa Jelaca Vojvodic | |
26 | Stuart Saunders | SM Individual | Scotland | Stuart Saunders | |
27 | Mark Engelbrecht | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Mark Engelbrecht | |
28 | Esteban Isnardi | SM Individual | Switzerland | Esteban Isnardi | |
29 | WADF- CAT | BM Dance Sport organization | Czech Republic | Ilona Sulcova Ilona Sulcova | |
30 | Albertos Salsa Prod. | SM Dance-school or Club | Turkey | Nella Ventura | |
31 | GRACE | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Yana Bozhyk | |
32 | FDO France Danse Organisation | BM Dance School organization | France | Gilles MONNOT Gilles MONNOT | |
33 | DANCEMYWAY | SM Dance-school or Club | England | Monika Molnar | |
34 | Polish Dance Sport Foundation - World Dance Poland | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Marek Sienkiewicz | |
35 | SA MAE (MAKEARTESTONIA) | SM Corporate Busines | Estonia | Triina Utt | |
36 | Master Dance Club | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Aleksey Makarov | |
37 | Csibri Balázs | SM Individual | Hungary | Csibri Balázs | |
38 | RONA Dance Club | SM Dance-school or Club | Bulgaria | Milena Nalbantova | |
39 | Sinclairs | SM Corporate Busines | Sweden | Ted Heikura | |
40 | Samo Polutak | SM Individual | Slovenia | Samo Polutak Kos | |
41 | Freetime TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Gergely Turcsany, Erika Kertesz | |
42 | Fuego Dance Company Budapest | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Mr. Salsa Levi (Levente Szonyi) | |
43 | Ballroom Dance Ensemble Bomond | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Vladislav Li, Oxana Li | |
44 | BE GOOD dance studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Lithuania | Mantas Svirskys | |
45 | Sandra Amanda Sirviö | SM Individual | Finland | Sandra Amanda Sirviö | |
46 | Eva-Maria Jälkö | SM Individual | Finland | Eva-Maria Jälkö | |
47 | Allegro | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Tatiana Grechaninova | |
48 | Tonö Pomerants | SM Individual | Estonia | Tonö Pomerants | |
49 | Mareli Arusalu | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Mareli Arusalu | |
50 | Energy Dance Center Inkoo | SM Dance-school or Club | Finland | Ingemar & Mary-Ann Sjölund | |
51 | Jene Walker | SM Individual | Estonia | Jene Walker | |
52 | Tatiana Khabarova | SM Individual | Russian Federation | Tatiana Khabarova | |
53 | World Dance Academy | SM Individual | Malaysia | John Lim | |
54 | Sylvester Siamisang Sefothelo | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Sylvester Siamisang Sefothelo | |
55 | Jesper Dalsgaard | SM Individual | Denmark | Jesper Dalsgaard | |
56 | Soffie Dalsgaard | SM Individual | Denmark | Soffie Dalsgaard | |
57 | Janna Clausen Dans | SM Dance-school or Club | Denmark | Janna Clausen | |
58 | Lorena | SM Individual | Croatia | Lorena Pavić | |
59 | fevzi Gokhan Tuncer | SM Dance-school or Club | Turkey | fevzi Gokhan Tuncer | |
60 | Dancextremo | SM Dance-school or Club | Turkey | Mert Ulger | |
61 | Living Arts Dance & Acro Club | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Antoinette Van Wyk | |
62 | Press Dance TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Meretei-Simon Beáta | |
63 | Mazotti Fitness Se | SM Dance team | Hungary | Woth Zsuzsanna | |
64 | Royal | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Milos Adzic | |
65 | Circolo Baladi | SM Individual | Italy | Giulia Satta | |
66 | Vivi Siggaard | SM Individual | Denmark | Vivi Siggaard | |
67 | Zarina Toleuova | SM Individual | Kazakhstan | Zarina Toleuova | |
68 | Lets dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Daria Shelyganova | |
69 | Canadian Dance Organization | BM Dance Sport organization | Canada | Bonnie Dyer Bonnie Dyer | |
70 | Asociatia Cultural Sportiva ROK ART | BM Dance Sport organization | Romania | Kovacs Roland Roland Kovacs | |
71 | DanceLife | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Yulia Antonenko | |
72 | South African Artistic Dance Organization | BM Other organization | South Africa | Antoinette van Wyk (Reid) | |
73 | Daance4Fun | SM Dance-school or Club | Italy | Alessandro Maggioni | |
74 | WADF International Dance Club | BM Other organization | Sweden | Nils-Håkan Carlzon N-H Carlzon | |
75 | SAT - Slovakia | BM Other organization | Slovakia | Libor Hlaváček Libor Hlaváček | |
76 | Danzart Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Italy | Matteo Capizzi | |
77 | Belarusian modern dance federation | BM Dance Sport organization | Belarus | Anna Muravyova Darya Moskalik | |
78 | Kadryl Białystok | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Gracjan Konstantynowicz | |
79 | University of Technology Koszalin | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Roman Filus | |
80 | Stefania Minutaglio (Marax) | SM Dance team | Italy | Stefania Minutaglio | |
81 | Piotr Galinski Centrum Kultury Blonie | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Piotr Galinski | |
82 | TS Avanti, Domažlice | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | Jan Trefanec | |
83 | SSTS Dance Studio PAA | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Adam Pilarski | |
84 | ST BARTEK | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Beata Skolimowska | |
85 | Formacja Taneczna Roll-Dance | BM Other organization | Katarzyna Czerwinska | ||
86 | DANCY | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Daniela Hill | |
87 | Dansschool Dursin | SM Dance-school or Club | Belgium | Sofie Dursin | |
88 | Szkola Tanca Impression (STImpression) | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Ewelina Rudziewicz | |
89 | Kalmaganbetova Alfiya club TETCHEER | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Kalmaganbetova Alfiya | |
90 | SalsaNor | SM Dance-school or Club | Norway | Elisabeth Gundersen | |
91 | De Vos Dance Studios | BM Dance School organization | Netherlands | Romy de Vos | |
92 | Gorata Mfaladi | SM Individual | South Africa | Gorata Mfaladi | |
93 | Feeling Dance Group | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Filip Nowociński | |
94 | Studio Rampa Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Magdalena Krupka | |
95 | Dance theatre Kolibri | BM Dance School organization | Belarus | Hryshchanka Olga Hryshchanka Olga | |
96 | Dance Company La Cultura | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Mateusz Wróbel | |
97 | Las Passistas del Norte | SM Dance team | Belgium | Elise Batselé | |
98 | Habanera1 | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Dejan Nikolic | |
99 | C&M Dance Studio TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Fülöp Milán | |
100 | Natalja Sabartsina | SM Individual | Estonia | Natalja Sabartsina | |
101 | Tempolu dans sevenler gençlik ve spor kulübü (Swingturk) | SM Dance-school or Club | Turkey | Muharrem Aydogan | |
102 | MDM SPARTAK | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Maxim Levin Dmitrii Tashkin Marina Grishko | |
103 | FEDERITALIA | BM Dance Sport organization | Italy | Campanella Angelo Campanella Angelo | |
104 | RADOST | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Elena Kovtun | |
105 | Kujawskie Centrum Kultury | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jan Kwiatkowski | |
106 | Expresion de Salsa | SM Dance team | Switzerland | Helen Hoet | |
107 | Al Centro | SM Dance team | Belarus | Alena Kamarova | |
108 | Timmanana | SM Dance team | Spain | Tim Manana | |
109 | J&J Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Yeugeniy Yermakov | |
110 | Piter Danse Skolen | SM Dance-school or Club | Norway | Piotr Klaudiusz Bartold | |
111 | ANASTASIYA KOLENKO | SM Individual | Russian Federation | ANASTASIYA KOLENKO | |
112 | DELUXE | SM Dance team | Russian Federation | Mihaluk Nikolay | |
113 | Studio AKVAREL Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Olga Alexandrovna Nefedova | |
114 | Contest Agency Sozvezdie | BM Other organization | Russian Federation | Gennady Vakulin | |
115 | Friends school | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Dljara Jakovleva | |
116 | Veee | SM Individual | South Africa | Vuyisile | |
117 | Arman Ghukasyan | SM Individual | Armenia | Arman Ghukasyan | |
118 | World Association of Performing Arts-WAPA | BM Other organization | Armenia | Arman Ghukasyan Arman Ghukasyan | |
119 | Dansschool El Sanscha | SM Dance-school or Club | Belgium | Schaep Sandy | |
120 | Tatiana Ilvese Võimlemisklubi | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Tatiana Ilves | |
121 | Assorti | SM Dance team | Russian Federation | Aleksandra Provornova | |
122 | VilniusClub INdYdanceSiNG | SM Individual | Lithuania | Indre Pivoraite | |
123 | Corporación Artística Chocolate de Costa Rica | SM Individual | Costa Rica | William Jiménez Araya | |
124 | Royal Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Jelena Bednova | |
125 | Munjarin Mahbub Abony | SM Individual | Bangladesh | Munjarin Mahbub Abony | |
126 | Tahmina Akther Mim | SM Individual | Bangladesh | Tahmina Mim | |
127 | Veizana Dance School | SM Dance-school or Club | Latvia | Edmunds Veizans | |
128 | Diego Araya Monge | SM Individual | Costa Rica | Diego Araya Monge | |
129 | Dance School Ritm-X | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Irina Belogradova | |
130 | Sten Kuth | SM Individual | Germany | Office Sten Kuth | |
131 | Dancing Club Profil | SM Dance-school or Club | Belarus | Svetlana Akulich | |
132 | DANCE STUDIO RED | SM Dance-school or Club | Lithuania | RUGILE DAILIDAITE | |
133 | ASG Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Belarus | Aliaksei Kashuba | |
134 | The Soul of Dance Company | SM Dance-school or Club | Germany | Petra Antoinette Budinger | |
135 | Dance Conspiracy | SM Dance-school or Club | Romania | Marius Onofrei | |
136 | 1JAY | SM Dance team | Latvia | Virma Jankovska | |
137 | Jaszczur Sport Dance Club | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Joanna Praska-Kruszynska | |
138 | New Ada Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Bela Orovec | |
139 | M-Plus | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Erzsebet Soti | |
140 | TORNADO | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Szeles Béla | |
141 | HABANERA | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Ljiljana Nikolic | |
142 | Intrus | SM Dance-school or Club | Lithuania | Mindaugas Lekauskas | |
143 | Studio Dance Factory Kielce | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Joanna Maciejczyk-Moranska | |
144 | MTMSZ Hungarian Federation of Modern Dance Sports | BM Dance Sport organization | Hungary | Mária Szendi Horváth Mária Szendi Horváth | |
145 | ASSOCIAZIONE FITNESS ITALIA s.d. | SM Dance-school or Club | Italy | Andrea Marchetti | |
146 | Pałac Młodzieży w Bydgoszczy | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Wiesława Pilewska | |
147 | Born2Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Mariusz Mikołajek | |
148 | Centrum Kultury Browar B Włocławek | SM Individual | Poland | Natalia Magdalena Mrozińska | |
149 | Świerszcze | SM Dance team | Poland | Danuta Szreder | |
150 | PULS | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Karolina Ślusarska | |
151 | Instinct Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Romania | Raul Romaniuc | |
152 | Studio Tańca Dance Zone Robert Śliżewski | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Robert Śliżewski | |
153 | Mandaryna Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Malgorzata Mandrykiewicz | |
154 | Creep Team | SM Dance team | Poland | ||
155 | Akademia Tańca Szał | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Bernadetta Bakuńska | |
156 | Studio Tańca B.K.Step | BM Dance School organization | Poland | Marek Kisiel Marek Kisiel | |
157 | Judyta Witkowska Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Judyta Witkowska | |
158 | Zespół Tańca Nowoczesnego OL-TOM | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Zofia Wiankowska | |
159 | Stylers Dance Studio MDK5 | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Agnieszka Sikorska | |
160 | Ponad Norme Crew | SM Dance team | Poland | ||
161 | Studio Tańca eM | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Marta Pacholak | |
162 | Szkoła Tanca Prestiz | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Roma Makarewicz | |
163 | Respect | SM Dance team | Poland | ||
164 | Egurrola Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Egurrola Dance Studio | |
165 | Jagielski Dance Project | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jakub Muńko | |
166 | Hungarian University of Physical Education practising sport school | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Judit Varkonyi | |
167 | Rentia Botha Acrobatics | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Rentia Botha | |
168 | Kim & Marc | SM Dance team | Germany | Kim Wojtera | |
169 | Salsa Crew | SM Dance team | Italy | Alessandro Fiorini | |
170 | Crawley Bachata Salsa | SM Dance team | England | Anna Gorbaciene | |
171 | Amigos de Buena Vista Dance | SM Dance team | Australia | Airagdin Pavon More | |
172 | Perfect Dance Tse | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Erik Balázs | |
173 | Botafogo TE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Botos Zsolt Armand | |
174 | Kid Rock and Roll SE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Putics-Bondor Virag | |
175 | SZUŠ VOLCANO | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Petra Kováčiková | |
176 | Dance Club "Bolero" Osijek | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | Igor Vajnberger | |
177 | Studio 2000 TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Studio 2000 TSE | |
178 | G.O Dance Company | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Gulyás Oszkár | |
179 | Harmony Dance TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Tunde Deim | |
180 | Táncláz Tánciskola | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Madari Éva | |
181 | Happy Dance TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Závodszky Péterné | |
182 | Freedance-2008 TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Dorottya Adam | |
183 | Salsa Caballeros Tanciskola | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Földi Anikó | |
184 | Albatrosz Tánc Sport Egyesület | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Ágnes Háriné Molnár | |
185 | Karolina Ossolinska | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Karolina Ossolinska | |
186 | Talent Africa | BM Other organization | South Africa | Melanie Ashcroft | |
187 | Alberto Valdes Dance School | SM Dance-school or Club | Cyprus | Andria Penagi | |
188 | Nikola Medic | SM Individual | England | Nikola Medic | |
189 | TS Peter Cieker | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Peter Cieker | |
190 | Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf | SM Dance-school or Club | Germany | Stefan Vosswinkel | |
191 | Yohan Corrioso | SM Individual | Cuba | Yohan Corrioso | |
192 | Stage & Street Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Adriaan Steyn | |
193 | YTdance | SM Dance-school or Club | South Korea | Injung Lee Injung Lee | |
194 | Heca | SM Dance team | Poland | Elżbieta Ożlańska | |
195 | Szkoła Tańca ASTRA | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jacek Porazik | |
196 | Athletic Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Sweden | Angelina Olin | |
197 | Helens Dansskola | SM Dance-school or Club | Sweden | Helen Hjelmqvist | |
198 | Stars | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Aleksandra Kmezic | |
199 | Teatrul Muzical -coregrafic Bravissimo | SM Dance-school or Club | Moldova | Snejana Apostol | |
200 | Szkola Tanca MiM | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Malgorzata Dziamka | |
201 | Studio Olja | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Olgica Jovanovic | |
202 | Acro dance klub Super Star | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Aleksandra Ivanov | |
203 | Rockstep | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Monika Giermuda | |
204 | ECHO art | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Ewa Pawłowska | |
205 | The Unlimited | SM Dance team | Poland | Maria Klimiuk | |
206 | Avocado Węgrów | SM Dance team | Poland | Katarzyna Zabadała | |
207 | Studio Tańca Fame | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Małgorzata Kułakowska | |
208 | Free Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Nikoleta Vidakovic | |
209 | Szan-Dia Fitness Sport Club | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Vágó Lászlóné | |
210 | Art grupa Montenegro | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Nadja Scepanjak | |
211 | Sport Club MAGIC | SM Dance-school or Club | Bulgaria | Valentina Savova | |
212 | Szkoła Tańca "Leszczyńskie Iskierki" Katarzyna i Jerzy Sobkowiak S.C. ISKIERKI t | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Katarzyna i Jerzy Sobkowiak | |
213 | Kazakhstan Federation Sport Aerobics Majorettes Twirling | BM Dance Sport organization | Kazakhstan | Alfiya Kalmaganbetova Alfiya Kalmaganbetova | |
214 | Amadeus | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Maja Skenderovic Bonic | |
215 | Mr. Electric | SM Individual | Russian Federation | Sergey Uspeshny | |
216 | Dance club Vicland | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Victor Kushneryk | |
217 | Dance Studio Show Time | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Michał Milewski | |
218 | Ultimate Style | SM Dance-school or Club | Romania | Talpos Calin | |
219 | ORBI | SM Dance team | Kyrgyzstan | Sachko Tatyana | |
220 | Goldance TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Kreiter, David | |
221 | Flawless Dance team | SM Dance team | England | Marlon Swoosh Wallen | |
222 | International Federation of Argentine Tango | BM Other organization | Russian Federation | Yuri Deyev | |
223 | Francois Bernard | SM Individual | Switzerland | François Bernard | |
224 | SAvancer | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Yuriy Miroshnichenko | |
225 | CODANZA ACADEMY | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Karina Marglarczyk | |
226 | La Shaun Prescott | SM Individual | Trinidad and Tobago | La Shaun Prescott | |
227 | FlASH DANCE ACADEMY | SM Dance-school or Club | Greece | Grammatiki (Kiki) Koufogianni (MATTHEOU) | |
228 | Hot steps dance sport academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Greece | Alexandros Fykias | |
229 | DANCESPORTS ASSOCIATION INDIA | BM Dance Sport organization | India | D.RAVI KONDAIAH D RAVI KONDAIAH | |
230 | BEYOND DANCE & FITNESS CENTER | SM Dance-school or Club | Cyprus | MIXALIS KATTOS | |
231 | Harout Soulakian | SM Individual | Armenia | Harout Soulakian | |
232 | Calle96 | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Manuel Sanches | |
233 | FIREWORK DANCE COMPANY | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Olesja Kazeko | |
234 | TSU Performing Arts Dance Troupe | SM Dance-school or Club | Philippines | Marcelino Balanquit | |
235 | Dance Club Dance Avenue | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Marina Hen | |
236 | Promodance | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Malyavin Konstantin | |
237 | Hellenic Center Of Zeibekiko Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Greece | Thomas Kolovos | |
238 | JAKHONGIR NORBEKOV | SM Individual | Uzbekistan | JAKHONGIR NORBEKOV | |
239 | Leandri vd Merwe Akro Klub | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Leandri | |
240 | Dance Club Bitsa | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Kovalenko Alexander, Logunova Marina | |
241 | Heart Beat Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Adriaan Willem Steyn | |
242 | DK Kamil | SM Individual | Poland | Kamil Dudek | |
243 | Group Smiles Art School №1 | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Chernova Valeriya | |
244 | FORSAGE | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Julia Plyusnina | |
245 | ANSELL CHEZAN | SM Individual | England | ANSELL CHEZAN | |
246 | Chariklia odysseos | SM Individual | Cyprus | Chariklia odysseos | |
247 | Diamond TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Tímea Babinyecz | |
248 | UKS Masta Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Marta Miotke | |
249 | TEAM DAMIEN & EMILIE | SM Individual | France | Damien JACQUOT | |
250 | TEAM DAMIEN & EMILIE | SM Individual | France | Emilie JACQUOT | |
251 | Azerbaijan Dance Assosiation | BM Dance Sport organization | Azerbaidjan | Aziz Azizov Aziz Azizov | |
252 | Stowarzyszenie Taneczne Caro Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Iwona Maria Orzelowska | |
253 | KREADANCE KSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Arpad Csaba | |
254 | Shukla Debnath | SM Individual | United States | Shukla Debnath | |
255 | Shock Dance Szczecin | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Andrzej Kuźnicki | |
256 | KSPA Korea Sport Plus Association | BM Other organization | South Korea | James Kim | |
257 | Studio Tańca i Stylu Rewanż | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Tomasz Rowiński | |
258 | KPD BOLERO | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Aniko Sabadi | |
259 | Ballet School Tetyana Kruk | SM Dance-school or Club | Egypt | Tetyana Kruk | |
260 | Gdanska Szkola Artystyczna | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Dorota Julkowska | |
261 | Divus Anas Dance Academy | SM Individual | Greece | Adamidis Anastasios | |
262 | Uczniowski Klub Tańca Sportowego DESTINATION | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Kucharczyk Milena | |
263 | GAMA Kłodawa | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | GAMA Kłodawa | |
264 | Cuts Curves and Movements Fitness Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Philippines | Maffie De Hoyos | |
265 | Black Code Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Anna Pogonowska - Zbieć | |
266 | HECA przy Młodzieżowym Domu Kultury w Białymstoku | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Elżbieta Ożlańska | |
267 | Studio Taneczne Akcent | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Beata Mysinska | |
268 | Stage | BM Dance Sport organization | Macedonia | Tamara Gurchinovska | |
269 | FLEX | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | KARINA RYBSZLEGER | |
270 | Metrum Akademia Tańca i Fitness | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Piotr Wieczorek | |
271 | PARADISE KARSIN | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | PARADISE KARSIN LASKA IWONA | |
272 | Atom Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | edyta jerończuk | |
273 | Studio Tańca i Ruchu Scenicznego MIMESIS Hubert Stachura | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Hubert Stachura | |
274 | Zespół Taneczny Kaprys | SM Dance team | Poland | Edyta Piotrowska | |
275 | 3 Your Mind Studio Tańca i Rozwoju Ruchowego | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Monika Wielińska | |
276 | KADF(Korea artistic dance Federation) | BM Other organization | South Korea | Jessica Cho James Kim | |
277 | Gim 92 Ursynów | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Magdalena Koszela | |
278 | Studio Tańca Sportowego Hokus | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Joanna Filipczuk | |
279 | East Side Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | East Saide Dance Academy | |
280 | Joy Dance Szczecin | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Roko Łuczak | |
281 | Stardance Agnieszka Pomorska | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Agnieszka Pomorska | |
282 | interdanses | SM Individual | France | Denis JACQUOT | |
283 | Stowarzyszenie Tańca Spin Rumia | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | PATRYCJA FALKOWSKA | |
284 | Hakiel Akademia Tańca | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Marcin Hakiel | |
285 | El sanscha | SM Dance-school or Club | Belgium | Schaep Sandy | |
286 | Justine RICO | SM Individual | France | Justine RICO | |
287 | Sixtina & SirN | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Eghert-Soren Nomm | |
288 | Dansstudio Dance Unlimited | SM Dance-school or Club | Netherlands | Maddy van den Brande | |
289 | Društvo Kazina | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Barbara Mihelin | |
290 | Dynamo-dancers | SM Dance-school or Club | Netherlands | Hedwig van Wezel | |
291 | Kurt Wagener + Anja Heimes | SM Individual | Germany | Kurt Wagener | |
292 | Birgit Kalusche | SM Individual | Germany | Birgit Kalusche | |
293 | yordanis forbes | SM Individual | Russian Federation | yordanis forbes | |
294 | New Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Switzerland | Roland Haller | |
295 | Tanzzentrum Bodensee | SM Dance-school or Club | Germany | Sabine Riegel | |
296 | Mars Bentum Dance & Theatreschool | SM Dance-school or Club | Netherlands | Mars Bentum | |
297 | SENSO - Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki | SM Dance-school or Club | Greece | Dimitrios Tsakiris | |
298 | Best of Dance / Tanzschule | SM Dance-school or Club | Switzerland | Martin Mühlemann | |
299 | Tanzschule idance | SM Dance-school or Club | Switzerland | Keller Charly | |
300 | Erik van Haperen | SM Individual | Netherlands | Erik van Haperen | |
301 | DANCE TALENT TÁNCCSOPORT Sportegyesület | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | dr.Gál Andrea | |
302 | Anastasia Mileeva | SM Individual | Latvia | Daria Mileeva | |
303 | Orbital Mambo | SM Dance team | Spain | Benito Barreto Navarra | |
304 | Grupo Agua | SM Dance team | Sweden | Arturo Rojas | |
305 | Ruedaglede | SM Dance team | Norway | Marit Kjeksrud Amundsen | |
306 | Goza Rueda | SM Dance team | Norway | Aina Gonzalez | |
307 | PresiDance TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Kristóf Horváth | |
308 | Keep Dancing | SM Dance-school or Club | Greece | Stichiou Katerina | |
309 | Dance Group Magic Bajmok Serbia | SM Dance team | Serbia | Stojan Maravić | |
310 | Lukáš Procházka | SM Individual | Czech Republic | Lukáš Procházka | |
311 | Studio Tańca Etiuda | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Agata Mida | |
312 | Dance school Demo | SM Corporate Busines | Latvia | Liene Benina | |
313 | yordanis forbes rodriguez | SM Individual | Cuba | yordanis forbes rodriguez | |
314 | Club for Art and Culture - Boleslava | SM Dance-school or Club | Bulgaria | Boleslava Petrova Teneva | |
315 | Robert Fashion Dance Italy | SM Dance-school or Club | Italy | Francois Bernard | |
316 | Akademia Paso | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Agata Koziol | |
317 | Elizabeth Robinson | SM Individual | United States | Elizabeth Robinson | |
318 | TC Blau Gold Solingen e.V. | SM Dance-school or Club | Germany | Klaus Lustig | |
319 | Formacja Artystyczna FreakShow | SM Dance team | Poland | Agnieszka Grzejda | |
320 | MBB Family | SM Dance team | Poland | Michal Barton | |
321 | Akademia Tańca NEW ART VIBES | BM Other organization | Poland | Christopher Trybuś Christopher Trybuś | |
322 | Spirit Tánc Sport Egyesület | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Zsom Olivér | |
323 | Rozmach | SM Dance team | Poland | Marta Szykuła | |
324 | ADL Amateur Dance League | BM Dance Sport organization | Ukraine | Prokaev Artur Viktorovich Artur | |
325 | Impresja Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Aneta Kaczmarczyk-Samek | |
326 | Kythara institute | BM Dance School organization | Egypt | Karam malak kamel Nesma gadelhak | |
327 | Sinclair Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Sweden | Larsa Sinclair | |
328 | Dance Prestige Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Romania | Oana Danzer | |
329 | Dhaka Academy of Fine Arts | SM Dance-school or Club | Bangladesh | MD Hasan Arif | |
330 | Paso a Paso Skierniewice | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Grzegorz Gwiaździński | |
331 | StreetDanceFactory | BM Dance Sport organization | Germany | Marc Mueller Marc Mueller | |
332 | Exemplary ensemble of folk and modern dance Iskorka | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Khan Yuliya | |
333 | Ackes Dansskola | SM Dance-school or Club | Sweden | Irina Golomysova-Ramovic | |
334 | Marga Wouters | SM Individual | Belgium | Marga Wouters | |
335 | VIVAT | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Isychko | |
336 | Kandagedara Sarasavi Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Sri Lanka | David Navaratnaraj | |
337 | FOLK FOUNDATION | SM Dance-school or Club | India | ANUP TARAFDAR | |
338 | NAKSHATRA MORDERN DANCE & ART ACADEMY | SM Dance-school or Club | India | ROOPESH MIRKAR | |
339 | RYHT RHYTHMIC TEAM | SM Dance team | Estonia | Anu Nõmm | |
340 | Choreographic ensemble Ayish | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Aldeneyova Aigerim | |
341 | Exemplary choreographic collective Corall | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Angelina Poludinskaya | |
342 | Klara Gizova | SM Individual | Czech Republic | Klara Gizova | |
343 | Mystique dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Damjanovic Katarina | |
344 | Tancevalnyi ansambl Korkem | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Imendinova Kunaiym | |
345 | Baletski studio Leonessa | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Maria Martinovic | |
346 | Showgroup MIX | SM Dance team | Latvia | Julija Latsone | |
347 | Ensemble of modern dance Geronimo | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Sapozhkova Ilona | |
348 | Magic Crew | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Ksenija Barakovic | |
349 | Suinshi | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Gaukhar Meken | |
350 | Choreographic Ensemble Inspiration | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | KAIDASSYNOVA BAGLAN | |
351 | Ensemble Ainalayin | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Kystaubaeva Elmira | |
352 | Ensemble Kerim - ay | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Maksutova Asliya | |
353 | DANCEUA | SM Corporate Busines | Ukraine | Nazar | |
354 | dance club FLAMINGAS | SM Dance-school or Club | Lithuania | Daina Svirskyte | |
355 | E labinne | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Mirjana Filipovic | |
356 | Rewia Dziecięca Sylaba | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Katarzyna Janus | |
357 | Belényesi Vivien | SM Individual | Hungary | Belényesi Vivien | |
358 | Ensemble of Contemporary Dance GRAND | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Petrov Maxim | |
359 | школа искусств номер 2 клуб ЮНЕСКО группа Импульс | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Islamgazieva Dana Amanbaevna | |
360 | Suinshi | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Assem Smagulova | |
361 | Step Masters | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Zarina Ospanova | |
362 | Focus | SM Dance team | Poland | Piotr Jeznach | |
363 | Dance Group Balausa | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Dikan Natalya Pavlovna | |
364 | Akrobaatikaklubi Tirel | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Maarika Puusepp | |
365 | Bangladesh Nritto Rong Ltd. | SM Dance-school or Club | Bangladesh | Abed Islam Tipu | |
366 | My Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Csetvei Luca | |
367 | Contemporary Dance Ensemble Flamo | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Lichacheva Marina | |
368 | Choreoggraphic Dance School Eklekto | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Shtelvakh Olga | |
369 | Kindergarten Malinka | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Shchukina Irina | |
370 | Exemplary Ensemble Volshebnay Strana | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Vazem Irina | |
371 | Karkonosze Dance Club | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Piotr Zamorski | |
372 | Cuba Family | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Ushakov Nikolay Borisovich | |
373 | The public association Federation of Modern Choreography Sport Dance and Aerobic | BM Dance Sport organization | Kazakhstan | Zainulina Violetta Kurnossinkova Tatyana | |
374 | Agneta Dance School | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Agnes Mägismaa | |
375 | Dance group River Dance | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Grabiychuk Anna | |
376 | Dance Team Exclusive | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Parpieva Laura | |
377 | Choreographic dance ensemble Zhas dauren | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Noskova Natalia Nikolaevna | |
378 | Oriental dance studio AZALIA | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Yefimova Yulia | |
379 | School studio Radmila | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Prokhorova Darya | |
380 | Dance Team Nova | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Berlikova Aygul | |
381 | Galina Shustin Dance Sport Academy Grazia Ashdod | SM Individual | Israel | Galina Shustin | |
382 | Choreographic Ensemble Triksi | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Setchina-Kirina Natalia | |
383 | Ensemble of Kazakh-folk dance Zhastolkyn | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Smailova Tolkyn | |
384 | Exemplary Choreographic Ensemble Sholpan | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Omarova Gulnar | |
385 | FRESH | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Ospanov Natalia | |
386 | Oriental dance studio Zafira | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Sorokina Victoria | |
387 | IRBIS | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Dariga Rysbekova | |
388 | Katliyn Kubatova | SM Individual | Cyprus | Aneliya Landzheva | |
389 | Intizar | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Pak Alexandra | |
390 | BEAT OFF | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Akhremenko Natalia | |
391 | Ak Marzhan | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Tuleugulova Botagoz | |
392 | Dance Studio Zebra Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Khachaturyan Vladimir | |
393 | Let´s Move | SM Dance-school or Club | Sweden | Maria Fehne | |
394 | Dance Sport Club Crystal | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Maslova Alain | |
395 | Dance Group Aruay | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Levina Elena | |
396 | Ensamble Kausar | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Zhanibek Dilshat | |
397 | School of oriental dance Eshta | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Zhanibek Dilshat | |
398 | Tuinbayeva Meruert | SM Individual | Kazakhstan | Tuinbayeva Meruert | |
399 | Dance Academy LIFEINDANCE | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Kupriyanova Daria | |
400 | Group of modern Dance The Best | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Borzykh Svetlana | |
401 | INVITE DANCE TEEM | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Kuzovkina Tamara | |
402 | Studio Tańca La Flaca | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jakub Chocholski | |
403 | Cyprus Dance Organization (CDO) | BM Other organization | Cyprus | Kiki Mattheou Mattheou kiki | |
404 | Dance Domain Namibia | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Christelle van der Merwe | |
405 | Barbara Praglowska atelier de danse | SM Dance-school or Club | France | Barbara Praglowska | |
406 | Knut Säborg Dansstudio | BM Dance School organization | Sweden | Knut Säborg Knut & Maud Säborg | |
407 | JamaSchool of art, Music and Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Jack Mawasha | |
408 | LTD MAGIC GROUP | BM Other organization | Georgia | MARIAM ODISHARIA MARIAM ODISHARIA | |
409 | SHRUSTI FOLK DANCE GROUP | BM Dance School organization | India | GHANSHYAMSINH CHAVDA JAGDISHPURI GOSWAMI | |
410 | TA Enterprises | BM Dance School organization | Sweden | Tony Irving | |
411 | Elizabeth Guerrero | SM Individual | Argentina | Elizabeth Karina Guerrero | |
412 | Dave Stevenson | SM Individual | Canada | David Stevenson | |
413 | Lady Francesca | SM Individual | Italy | FRANCESCA BALESTRI | |
414 | Akademia Tańca Bezuma | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Zuzanna Janicka | |
415 | Federacion Deportiva Nacional de Baile Deportivo | BM Dance Sport organization | Chile | Francisco Javier Mora Sanhueza Jose Luis Tejo Suazo | |
416 | All Dance Academy By Dimitra Rigopoulou | SM Dance-school or Club | Greece | Dimitra Rigopoulou | |
417 | Dance club Good Dance | SM Dance team | Ukraine | Iryna Shypitsyna | |
418 | RHYTHMICAL DANCE CLUB | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | VARGA ZSUZSANNA | |
419 | Bambi Kids | SM Dance team | Croatia | Slobodanka Tintor | |
420 | Attitude Tancegyuttes | SM Dance team | Hungary | Vollay Eniko | |
421 | Ryno van den Berg | SM Individual | Hong Kong | Ryno van den berg | |
422 | KID Rock and Roll SE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Virag Putics-Bondor | |
423 | TSKH MOST | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | KAMILA HLAVACIKOVA | |
424 | CARMEN T.S.E. | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | DR.NAGY MARGIT | |
425 | ERDI TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Viktoria Mantovay | |
426 | ADENSSA SPORTTANC EGYESULET | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | CHRENKO ADRIENN | |
427 | Happiness TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Fruzsina Hetei | |
428 | ÉVA FUNKY HIP HOP FITNESS SE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | SZUCS ÉVA | |
429 | WINNERS Versenytánc Egyesület | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Vajda Lászlóné | |
430 | Stars Dance Center | SM Dance-school or Club | Bulgaria | Nadejda Stoykova | |
431 | D-DANCE COMPANY | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | DOROTTYA ADAM | |
432 | Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Greece | Niki Aspioti | |
433 | Studio Tańca i Akrobatyki Trzpioty Kielce | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Studio Tańca i Akrobatyki Trzpioty Kielce | |
434 | Street Dance International | BM Dance School organization | England | Jane Hollis Jane Hollis | |
435 | Dance Studio Vilaida | SM Dance-school or Club | Lithuania | Aida Bernotė | |
436 | Karolina Szybiak DANCE STUDIO | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | KAROLINA SZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO | |
437 | T-8 Rzeszów | SM Dance team | Poland | Dorota Jandziś | |
438 | Top Toys Dance School | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Szkoła Tańca Top Toys | |
439 | Happiness Tánc Sport Egyesület | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Loránth Éva | |
440 | Dance Association of india | BM Other organization | India | Rohit Hans Rohit Hans | |
441 | Akademia Tańca 4-20 | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Monika Kotowska Monika Kotowska | |
442 | Centrum Tańca Zbigniew Bujakowski | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Aleksandra Pawelus-Jagodzińska | |
443 | Budagam Vennela | SM Individual | India | Budagam Sunilkumar | |
444 | Uczniowski Klub Tanca Sportowego Splot | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Joanna G?�d-Knop | |
445 | Istinto Latino | SM Individual | Italy | Antonella Chiaviello | |
446 | Dance Club Triumf | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Larisa Efimova | |
447 | Losanganya Dancing | SM Dance team | Congo | Didier Ediho Aloho | |
448 | Szkoła Tańca Raz Dwa Trzy | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Monika Cichocka | |
449 | Mack Dance Cultural Sanstha | BM Dance School organization | India | Mack Mukesh Mack Mukesh | |
450 | Loocas Dance Center Warszawa | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Łukasz Loocas Jóźwiak | |
451 | Szkola Tanca Ronin | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Artur Niezgoda | |
452 | Old Style Swing Ballet | SM Dance team | Italy | Sandro D Ippoliti | |
453 | Klub Sportowy Kensei | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Robert Kruza | |
454 | Pracownia Tanca Aglaja | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Dabkowska Dominika | |
455 | Centrum Tańca Cadmans | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Centrum Tańca CADMANS | |
456 | Astra Dance School | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Wioletta Kowalczyk | |
457 | Spin Freekies | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Wojciech Kuczyński | |
458 | ASD Caribbean Dance Studio | SM Dance team | Italy | Roberta della Volpe | |
459 | Studio Tańca Bailamos | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Karolina Linowska | |
460 | Flex Wabbrzezno | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Szkoła Tańca Flex Karina Rybszleger | |
461 | Fox Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Stanisław Skibniewski | |
462 | Idol Radom | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jakub Pankowski | |
463 | Srt Kontrast Poznan | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Iwona Markiewicz | |
464 | CrossDance Kolín, z.s. | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | Naděžda Eretová | |
465 | Passion of Dance | SM Dance team | Germany | Harry Stephan | |
466 | Trinidad and Tobago Allstar Association (TTASA) | BM Dance Sport organization | Trinidad and Tobago | Tarrin McMayo | |
467 | Masti Bhangra Club | SM Dance-school or Club | India | Dr Sukhpal Singh | |
468 | SANGO AFRICA | BM Other organization | Congo | SABUE SABUA KAZADI ALEXIS | |
469 | Dance Studio Millennium | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Vladislava Milenković | |
470 | Southzone Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | England | Carrie-Anne Sait | |
471 | La Dansa School | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Monika Valuchova | |
472 | Akademia Tańca Beaty i Tomasza Tabor | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Nikola Tabor | |
473 | Step Up Plesni Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Sanja Radovanović | |
474 | Rebel Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Magdalena Podstawka | |
475 | Costa Latina Warsaw Dance Studio | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Łukasz Prochacki | |
476 | Ballet Studio Adagio | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Olivera Stanojevic Mitrovic | |
477 | Dance and Cheerleading Club " We Dance " Gacko | SM Dance-school or Club | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Emilija Stojanovic | |
478 | Bossa Nova Club Cyprus | SM Dance-school or Club | Cyprus | Levin Maksim | |
479 | Studio Happy Dancers | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Sigrid Absalon | |
480 | Outlaw | SM Dance-school or Club | Switzerland | Christian Musikelo | |
481 | Black Rose Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Vicky Bastick | |
482 | Akademia Tańca | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | ||
483 | Aleksandra Michalak | SM Individual | Poland | Aleksandra Wiktoria Michalak | |
484 | Gianfranco Galeone | SM Individual | Italy | Gianfranco Galeone | |
485 | Magija Dance Team | SM Dance team | Macedonia | Eli Donev | |
486 | Femke Goovaerts | SM Individual | Belgium | Femke Goovaerts | |
487 | Plesni Klub Lukec | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Dušan Vodlan | |
488 | Briz Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | India | Briz Panjiyar | |
489 | Tu Clase de Baile | SM Dance-school or Club | Colombia | Robert Virona | |
490 | Dance Factory | SM Dance-school or Club | Sweden | Jonathan Näslund | |
491 | Paola Šutić | SM Individual | Croatia | Paola Šutić | |
492 | Plesni Klub Blok | SM Dance-school or Club | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Jelena Stojaković | |
493 | Umetniško Plesno Združenje Slovenije | BM Other organization | Slovenia | Dušan Vodlan Dušan Vodlan | |
494 | Dancesport Konekt | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Mpho Kgatla | |
495 | Beat Bluster Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | India | Ajoy Kumar Roy | |
496 | Ensemble of Ballroom Dancing “Gracia”, Alexandrov | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Vladimir & Tatiana Mikheev | |
497 | So Arte y Sabor | SM Dance-school or Club | Panama | Yojahn Zambrano | |
498 | Anastasiya, Elegance, Star A Way | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Anastasiya | |
499 | Esquire | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Ekaterina Zhakisheva | |
500 | SKG Tanzsportclub Saltzburg | SM Dance-school or Club | Austria | Hirsler Christian | |
501 | Youtha | SM Dance team | Poland | Szkoła Tanca Poezja Koscian | |
502 | Ansamble Shygyla | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Kustaubaeva Elmira | |
503 | Internetional Union of Dance Educators | BM Dance Sport organization | Ukraine | Murza Lyubov Murza Lyubov | |
504 | National Dance Council of Croatia | BM Other organization | Croatia | Marko Ciboci Marko Ciboci | |
505 | Podium | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Irina Lukina | |
506 | Talshyn KRG | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Altyn Kanikar | |
507 | Centrum Tanca i Ruchu Dance Imperium Pruszkow | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jacek Grabowski | |
508 | Sveriges Dansorganisation | BM Dance School organization | Sweden | Joachim Boëthius Ted Heikura | |
509 | Saanve Namireddy | SM Individual | India | Saanve Namireddy | |
510 | Barra-Dance | SM Dance team | Estonia | Katsiaryna Makarova | |
511 | Młodzieżowy Dom Kultury Nr. 2 | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Sonia Kaps | |
512 | Dance Studio Mission 4 | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Angelica Oleynikova | |
513 | Shaté Dance School | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Kirsikka Kurg | |
514 | Dance School Alpha Dance | SM Individual | Kazakhstan | Aigerim | |
515 | Ansamble Zhuldyz | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Ainur Jadrasinova | |
516 | Arabesk | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Tyurina Svetlana Anatolievna | |
517 | Cybers | SM Dance-school or Club | Belarus | Leanid Kavalchuk | |
518 | Alleanza | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Alina Vassetskaya | |
519 | Dancing Club LDF Odzak | SM Dance-school or Club | Bosnia and Herzegovina | ||
520 | Broadway Dance School Poland | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Ewa Kalka | |
521 | Dance Avenue | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Tatyana Nikolaevna Mashkovskaya | |
522 | Ainalayin | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Kanipa Rymkanovna Imashev | |
523 | Natalie | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Svetlana Evgenyivna Borzykh | |
524 | Marina Bolondut | SM Individual | Romania | Marina Bolondut | |
525 | Kids TV | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Natalia Vasilyevna Akhremenko | |
526 | Arabesk_Balkhash | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Dinara Salamatovna Abdrakhmanova | |
527 | Dance Studio Adagio AT | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Timea Arancic | |
528 | Dancing Club LDF Novi Travnik | SM Dance-school or Club | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Dancing Club LDF Novi Travnik | |
529 | Dance Studio Star | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Anastasia Mikheikina | |
530 | Serpantin | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Gaukhar Chasenova | |
531 | Plesni Centar Zrenjanin | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Jasmina Poštin | |
532 | Hip Hop Group + Театр Танца Brillas | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Шлыкова Ольга Владимировна | |
533 | Irbis | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Rysbekova Dariga Bauyrzhanovna | |
534 | Choreographic Ensamble Altynai | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Altynai | |
535 | Best | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Bekbaev Bolat Musayevich | |
536 | Dance Team Yahalom | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Blinova Tayana | |
537 | Choreographic Ensemble Zhaina | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Sattybayeva Gulzhanat Asetovna | |
538 | WDCSA | BM Other organization | South Africa | Kayla Benatar Kayla Benatar | |
539 | Triumph | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Yuliya Vladimirovna Komissarova | |
540 | Choreographic Ensemble Expromt | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Ravza Sharifulina | |
541 | Dansschool De Smet-Camby | SM Corporate Busines | Belgium | Guido De Smet | |
542 | Kollibri | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Laliya Gasanovna Kadzhieva | |
543 | Hip Hap Group | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Olga Vladimirovna Shlykova | |
544 | Brillas | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Olga Shlykova | |
545 | Thapelo Bokako | SM Individual | South Africa | Thapelo Bokako | |
546 | ALFA Stargard | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Przemysław Grzywniak | |
547 | Artistic Dance Federation of Africa | BM Dance Sport organization | South Africa | Sylvester Sefotlhelo Sylvester Sefotlhelo | |
548 | Szkoła Tańca Bohema | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Natalia Wierzbicka | |
549 | LUNA Walcz | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Danuta Antosz | |
550 | Szkoła Tańca Perła Pyrzyce | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Sara Matysiak | |
551 | Sabrina Rinaldi | SM Individual | Italy | Sabrina Rinaldi | |
552 | Pomorskie Centrum Edukacji w Szczecinie | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Pałac Młodzieży | |
553 | Studio Tanca AT DANCE | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Tomasz Berkowicz | |
554 | I.F.D.O. | SM Corporate Busines | Turkey | Murat Erdem | |
555 | Antares 7 Dancing School | SM Individual | Italy | Mauro Dambrosi | |
556 | New Dance School | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Pawlicka Szymkowiak | |
557 | Stowarzyszenie Lemono Dance Center | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Agnieszka Czubak | |
558 | Studio Taneczno Artystyczne Rytmix Szczecin | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Dorota Zelechowska | |
559 | Soul & Base Dance School | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Patrycia Lejnert | |
560 | Scorpion Dance Team | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Magdalena Kolman | |
561 | Szkoła Tańca Sukces | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Agnieszka Baginowska | |
562 | Vibe Dance Center Club Klub Sportowy | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Joanna Kozłowska-Borys | |
563 | Boris | SM Individual | Italy | Boris Gomez | |
564 | Freaks Dance Company | SM Dance-school or Club | Romania | Gogosoiu Sorin | |
565 | Sumon Rudra | SM Individual | Greece | Sumon Rudra | |
566 | Promenade Dance Club | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Tshepiso William Senatla | |
567 | Császár Bálint Press Dance TSE Hungary | SM Individual | Hungary | Császár Bálint | |
568 | Suna Arts Korea | BM Dance School organization | South Korea | Tae Gyun Kim Suna Moon | |
569 | Style & Passion Club | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Petra Pandur | |
570 | Free Time TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Dudás Ágnes | |
571 | Tanckoktel Tanciskola | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Krisztian Repas | |
572 | Danza Tancsport Egyesulet | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Andras Faluvegi | |
573 | Orsolya Lakatos | SM Individual | Romania | Orsolya Lakatos | |
574 | ZugloDance Tanciskola | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Szilvia Szogi | |
575 | Kelemen Erika Tanciskola | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Erika Kelemen | |
576 | The Dance Club-The Mall of Dance | BM Dance School organization | Greece | Kranias Dimitris Dimitris Kranias | |
577 | El Paso SE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Daniel Boka | |
578 | X-Press Tanc es Sportegyesulet | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Alexandra Birkas, Vivien Ladanyi | |
579 | MUZA Bratislava | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Natalia Mazanova | |
580 | Drop The Beat TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Dr. Petra Kovecses | |
581 | BNK Tancstudio | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Katinka Bodis-Nagy | |
582 | Step Up Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Romania | Orsi Pop | |
583 | Ritmic Team | SM Dance team | Hungary | Petra Inhaizer Kemecseine | |
584 | Melitta Toth | SM Individual | Hungary | Melitta Toth | |
585 | Judix | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Judix | |
586 | Sziget Dance Tanc Sport Egyesulet | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Gabriella Darvasi | |
587 | Art Dance Acadademy | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Dora Krulik | |
588 | Zveza Društev Saltare | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Branko Padjan | |
589 | Himalayan International Cultural Association | BM Dance School organization | India | Nirmal Shrestha Nirmal Shrestha | |
590 | Dilip dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | India | Dilip Mahato | |
591 | SMPTH/Croatian Federation of Majorettes and Pom Pon Teams | BM Dance Sport organization | Croatia | Zeljka Banovic Zeljka Banovic | |
592 | Dance Club Fiume | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | Paola Rađa | |
593 | Majorette Sports Association of India | BM Dance Sport organization | India | Santosh Deshmukh Santosh Deshmukh | |
594 | Adya Dance School | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Teodora Malecevic | |
595 | Elvis B. Sports & Performing Arts | SM Dance-school or Club | Germany | Antje Burai | |
596 | Fly Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Riccardo Recanati | |
597 | Art Centar | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Ivania Ivanovska Ilic | |
598 | ASD SCARPETTE ROSA CERIGNOLA | SM Dance-school or Club | Italy | Fortunato Martina | |
599 | Szkoła Tańca Dance Crew | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Anna Kosicka Małgorzata | |
600 | Konservatorium Sunrisestudios | SM Dance-school or Club | Austria | Alexandra Zehetner | |
601 | Danse Ta Vie | SM Dance-school or Club | Belgium | Fabienne Bettens | |
602 | Eija Dance Crew | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Bc. Erika Sýkorová | |
603 | Roxana Mihaela Morasanu | SM Individual | Romania | Roxana Mihaela Morasanu | |
604 | Tango Argentino Sopron | SM Individual | Hungary | ||
605 | Melady | SM Dance-school or Club | Bulgaria | Hristina Georgieva | |
606 | Play Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Serbia | Aleksandra Spasic | |
607 | Barbara Marčič Lavrič | SM Individual | Slovenia | Barbara Marčič Lavrič | |
608 | Art2Dance | SM Dance team | Poland | Monika Zagrobelna-Mecina | |
609 | Sport&Dance | BM Dance Sport organization | Italy | Stafano Rossi Stefano Rossi | |
610 | SM Individual | United States | |||
611 | Angel Dance TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Judit Kozsda Eszter | |
612 | Akademia Tańca NDS | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Artur Niezgoda | |
613 | Dont Worry | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jelena Kwiatkowska | |
614 | Vulcan | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Katarzyna Bartoszewicz | |
615 | La Portella | SM Corporate Busines | Slovakia | Petronela Portella | |
616 | MagMar Acrobatic Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | England | Malgorzata Bouakaz | |
617 | SMBAK Gazeli Radovish | SM Dance-school or Club | Macedonia | Izabela Angelova | |
618 | Dancers United | SM Dance-school or Club | Macedonia | Nermin Kocan | |
619 | Edukativen Centar Sonce | SM Dance-school or Club | Macedonia | Darko Minov | |
620 | 2 I Dance Sisters | SM Dance team | Macedonia | ||
621 | Tapia Dance House | SM Dance-school or Club | Bulgaria | Erick Yanes Tapia , Violeta Petrova Tapia | |
622 | 2DANCE | SM Dance-school or Club | Bulgaria | Teodora Delyanova Drumeva | |
623 | Hulya Aksular | SM Dance-school or Club | Turkey | Aleksandra Kaner | |
624 | Plesni Klub Jet Set | SM Individual | Montenegro | Jovica Nikolic | |
625 | Tanzschule Rupertiwinkel | SM Dance-school or Club | Germany | Christian Hirsler | |
626 | Opes Danza | BM Dance Sport organization | Italy | Enrico di Prisco Enrico di Prisco | |
627 | Footprints Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Helena Doorathis Verwey | |
628 | Nemanja Jelicic | SM Individual | Serbia | Nemanja Jelicic | |
629 | Latin Supastars | SM Dance-school or Club | Botswana | David Kabo | |
630 | Golden Cup | BM Dance Sport organization | Kazakhstan | Monovitskaya Liliya Ugay Tatyana | |
631 | Szkoła Tańca i Ruchu Soul Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Edyta Mędrek-Śliwa | |
632 | Sozvezdie | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Kholmetskaya Inga | |
633 | Style Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Польских Владислав | |
634 | Exercise | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Tetiana Kudyrko | |
635 | Dance Scenario Dance Studios | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Leander Xerxes Schoeman | |
636 | Agora Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Italy | Alessandra Lauren | |
637 | eMotion | SM Dance team | Finland | Chernova Mariya Sergeevna | |
638 | Just Dance Studio Tańca | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Justyna Kędra | |
639 | Quins | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Zainulina Violetta | |
640 | Enjoy | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Zainulina Violetta | |
641 | Andriyanova Anna | SM Individual | Russian Federation | Andriyanova Julia | |
642 | Nev Fitness | SM Dance-school or Club | Cyprus | Neval Celebioglu | |
643 | Neval Celebioglu | SM Individual | Cyprus | Neval Celebioglu | |
644 | World Art Festival Association | BM Dance Sport organization | Russian Federation | Alexander Kovalenko Alexander Kovalenko | |
645 | Sinergia Studio | BM Dance School organization | Argentina | Rodrigo Navarro Rodrigo Navarro | |
646 | IDC-org. | BM Dance Sport organization | Croatia | Mira Grubina Mira Grubina | |
647 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Zespołów Artystycznych KLEKS | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Małgorzata Szmyrgała | |
648 | SKAZA | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Raciborskie Centrum Kultury | |
649 | D Way of Life | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Dominika Cybulska | |
650 | M & Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Belarus | Aleksandr Markevich | |
651 | Respect Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Belarus | Lililya Kondratyeva | |
652 | Top Art Warszawa | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Anna Wójtowicz | |
653 | Contemporary Dance Theatre Kolibri | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Kadjiyeva Laliya Gasanovna | |
654 | Explozja Tańca | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Agnieszka Cichoń | |
655 | Polina Goldberg | SM Individual | Finland | Tanja Goldberg | |
656 | Efekt Brynica | SM Dance team | Poland | Julia Rabiej | |
657 | Wyszkowski Teatr Tańca | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | MARTYNA BUSŁAWSKA | |
658 | Monplezir | SM Dance team | Russian Federation | Burlakova Viktoriia | |
659 | FidaItalia Danza | BM Dance Sport organization | Italy | Amato Nicola Amato Nicola | |
660 | Nafis | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Khasanova Dinara Muratovna | |
661 | Studio Tanca VIVERO | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Izabela Barska-Kaczmarczyk | |
662 | Andi Buqa | SM Individual | Albania | Andi Buqa | |
663 | DanceAct Tartu | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Greetel Joanna Võrk | |
664 | Stuudio dotE | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Kati Ly Koit | |
665 | Martina Puusepp | SM Individual | Estonia | Martina Puusepp | |
666 | Seventh Continent | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Smirnova Irina Viktorovna | |
667 | Neurotic Youth, DWT Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Finland | Iris Hakulinen | |
668 | Dance Dream | SM Dance team | Estonia | Rita Muttel | |
669 | Phannaphat Ketprayoon | SM Individual | Thailand | Phannaphat Ketprayoon | |
670 | Kadi Voimlejad | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Kadi Saks | |
671 | Dance Theater Polly | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Polina Žukova-Lazartšuk | |
672 | Mad Masters Crew | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Irina Gorohhova | |
673 | Rize | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Elena Kagramanova | |
674 | Dance Palette | SM Dance team | Finland | Jenni Palvimo | |
675 | SOTO Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Merilin Sassian | |
676 | Free Flow Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Eghert-Sören Nõmm | |
677 | LDS ACADEMY | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Marcin Górny | |
678 | Ciara Dance School | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | MTÜ Tantsukool Ciara | |
679 | детский сад Малинка | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Sotnikova Tatyana | |
680 | KitKat Family | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Sivolapova Catherine | |
681 | Twinkle | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Sivolapova Catherine | |
682 | Istina Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Suzikova Daria | |
683 | In White | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Kuzovkina Tamara | |
684 | Candy Dolls | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Rysmagambetova Kira Rustemovna | |
685 | Sweety Dolls | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Rysmagambetova Kira Rustemovna | |
686 | Aelita | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Kraus Svetlana | |
687 | Asuri-Dancies | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Mavlyutdinova Rufina | |
688 | Ballet Studio KATMK | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Necheporchuk Olga Evgenievna | |
689 | DSL Zerek | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Shahnoor Musin | |
690 | Young Vibes | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Petrova Julia Sergeevna | |
691 | Life in Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Anna Ilyicheva | |
692 | Eesti Tantsuagentuur | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Liisa Laine | |
693 | Gulder | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Rustumbekova Kymbat Serikkyzy | |
694 | Da Massive Crew DMC | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Yarimovich Nikita Arkadyevich | |
695 | Nurbi | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Нурлан Мухатаев | |
696 | Zura | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Jubatchanova Zura | |
697 | Bakyt | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Mustafayeva Aigerim | |
698 | Dance Duet Grace | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Anna Ilyicheva | |
699 | Plesni Klub Sas | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Sandra Pejakovic | |
700 | Infinity Dance Studio Kotor | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Jelena Dudic | |
701 | M.K. Modest | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Jovana Vojinovic | |
702 | Plesni Klub Sonrisa | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Slobodan Vukčević | |
703 | Plesna Skola "Just Do It" | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Jelena Mracevic | |
704 | Mary Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Golovleva Mariia Vladimirovna | |
705 | Stage | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Vojin Zarić | |
706 | Plesna Skola Dream | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Sanja Golovic | |
707 | Art Viva Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Tanja Čolević Tanja Čolević | |
708 | Szkoła Tańca Poezja | SM Individual | Poland | Roman Wojdowski Roman Wojdowski | |
709 | Barbara Thompson Viu | SM Individual | Germany | Claudia Elena Thompson | |
710 | Tessa | SM Corporate Busines | Kazakhstan | Viktor | |
711 | Manish Gaikwad | SM Individual | India | Manish Gaikwad | |
712 | Google Boys Dance Crew | SM Dance-school or Club | India | Hitesh Harivadan Rana | |
713 | Quintessence Dance Studios | SM Corporate Busines | South Africa | velaphi mabiletsa | |
714 | Lynx School of Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Nicolene Gloy | |
715 | Dance Studio Lena | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | Lena Radanovic | |
716 | MSP Italia | BM Other organization | Italy | Alberto Borsetti Alberto Borsetti | |
717 | Master Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Dominika Stróżewska | |
718 | Niki Dance & Sport | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Nikoletta Csenky | |
719 | Dance Fan Tánc Stúdió | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Fanni Kis | |
720 | Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | Slobodanka Tintor | |
721 | Eperke Garamvölgyi | SM Individual | Hungary | Eperke Garamvölgyi | |
722 | Flashdance | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Petra Szabó-Kertész | |
723 | DanceNet Tánc Sport Egyesület | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Gabor Kozma | |
724 | Ritmo Sporttanc Egyesulet | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Janos Jozsa | |
725 | KaSTeL | BM Dance School organization | Greece | Aikaterini Papadopoulou Aikaterini Papadopoulou | |
726 | Osiedlowy Klub Kultury | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Gwarek Tytan | |
727 | Sport Klub Haskovo 1996 | SM Dance-school or Club | Bulgaria | Petia Milusheva | |
728 | Aranyszalag PRGSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Anett Balla | |
729 | Mad House | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Barbara Belanova | |
730 | Style & Passion Club | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Petra Pandur | |
731 | Petra Baranyai | SM Individual | Austria | Petra Baranyai | |
732 | Jeratel Hastanc Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Eniko Altfatterne Pirgl | |
733 | Para Dance Company | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Renata Koselak | |
734 | Latinoclub Dresden | SM Dance team | Germany | Manuela Roehmeier | |
735 | DoKa Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Kata Doma | |
736 | Miejski Dom Kultury w Olsztynku | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Patrycja Szustkiewicz | |
737 | All-Ukrainian Federation of Sports and Arts | SM Corporate Busines | Ukraine | Victor Kushneryk | |
738 | Centrum Tańca i Ruchu Step Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Krzysztof Wegwert | |
739 | AnaDens Studio Tańca | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Anna Izydorczyk-Tworek | |
740 | Weronika Mosak | SM Individual | Poland | Weronika Mosak | |
741 | TRIUMF | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Anna Dovhanovska | |
742 | Stardance | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Tatiana Korobka | |
743 | SZKOŁA TAŃCA LIVE DANCE STUDIO PAKA | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jolanta Balcerzak | |
744 | Szkola Tanca Bohema | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Szkoła Tańca Bohema | |
745 | Latino Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Krzysztof Blaszczyk | |
746 | High Definition Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Michał Boguslawski | |
747 | Studio Tańca Jazz Pruszków | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Studio Tańca Jazz Pruszków | |
748 | Akademia Tańca Piętro Wyżej | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jacek Czapiewski | |
749 | Klub Sportowy Kokartka | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Kamila Maik | |
750 | Egurrola Dance Studio Lodz | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Agata Kędzia | |
751 | 3 Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Marta Pietruch | |
752 | Disco Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Dorota Sobiecka | |
753 | Music Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Monika Michalewicz | |
754 | Knihinicka Dance Team | SM Dance team | Poland | Katarzyna Knihinicka | |
755 | CMG Radom | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Cezary Gruszka | |
756 | DANCE IT OUT OLSZTYN | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Mateusz Wilczewski | |
757 | Grupa Estradowa | SM Dance team | Poland | Grupa Estradowa | |
758 | Digress | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Digress CKiSz | |
759 | Enigma | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Szkoła Tańca Enigma Staszów | |
760 | Dance Avenue | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Monika Grzelak-Rymarczyk | |
761 | Szkoła Tańca Astra | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Wioletta Kowalczyk | |
762 | Escuela de Baile Payé Ballroom | SM Dance-school or Club | Argentina | Monica Neifert | |
763 | Urban Movement Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Germany | yasmin reiter | |
764 | DNA Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Dominik Radczak | |
765 | Destinaton Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Milena Sikorska | |
766 | 412 studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Belarus | LOBACH ANDREI | |
767 | ITALIAN DANCE FEDERATION | BM Other organization | Italy | Nino Romano Nino Romano | |
768 | Plesni klub Ples plus | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Daša Kerin Repinc | |
769 | Klaudia Kabić | SM Individual | Croatia | Klaudia Kabić | |
770 | RelaxPro | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Likhoshvan Olga | |
771 | KLUB TAŃCA OMEN | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Iwona Kruk | |
772 | Súkromná ZUŠ R. Madarászovej - SETAS | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Katarina Huskova | |
773 | TK Impuls | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | Polivkova Iveta | |
774 | Latino Scool | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Lucia Slovincová | |
775 | Szkoła Tańca Layla | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Klaudia Kundera | |
776 | Pasadena | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Kateryna Aleksieieva | |
777 | Rondo | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Solomiia Semeniv and Roksolana Prychepa | |
778 | Dream Team | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Sergiy Shymko | |
779 | Olimpiia | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Olha Romanchenko | |
780 | Dance Studio ART FUSION | BM Dance School organization | Ukraine | Oleksandra Amanova Oksana Kunat | |
781 | Art Fusion | SM Dance-school or Club | Ukraine | Oksana Kunat | |
782 | Infinity Dance Company TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Princz Nora | |
783 | Bhartiya dance And Music association | BM Dance Sport organization | India | Nitin Ashok Manwar Nitin Ashok Manwar | |
784 | TU Estudio | SM Dance-school or Club | Nicaragua | Ariel Talavera | |
785 | Academia Son Candela | SM Dance-school or Club | Argentina | Augusto Horacio Puentes Weigert | |
786 | Casino Dance Evolution | SM Dance-school or Club | Mexico | Joel Macedo Martinez | |
787 | Escuela Salsa Cubana en Mendoza | SM Dance-school or Club | Argentina | Javier Centeno | |
788 | La Cubanita | SM Dance-school or Club | Chile | Miriam Rodriguez Lambert | |
789 | Academia Ritmo Prohibido | SM Dance-school or Club | Chile | Marcos Antonio Farias Henriquez | |
790 | Academia Estilo Cubano | SM Dance-school or Club | Colombia | Daniel Restrepo Gómez | |
791 | Herencia Cubana | SM Dance-school or Club | Chile | Juan Pablo Parra Calderón | |
792 | El Rumbón de Bariloche | SM Dance-school or Club | Argentina | Guillermo Ricci | |
793 | Fundación Pattaki | SM Dance-school or Club | Colombia | Johanna Escobar | |
794 | Escuela de arte La Cubana | SM Dance-school or Club | Uruguay | Marianela Pena Raez | |
795 | Academia de Baile Casino D Primera | SM Dance-school or Club | Venezuela | Gastón Gonzalo Tirado Arriaga | |
796 | Salsa Casino | SM Dance-school or Club | Uruguay | Charli Megiria | |
797 | Ritmos Danza Estudio | SM Dance-school or Club | Venezuela | Héctor José Alvarado Pérez | |
798 | HEARTBEAT DANCE STUDIO | BM - | Seychelles | TINY WAZIME | |
799 | Rachana Kar | SM Individual | India | Rachana Kar | |
800 | Danish Artistic Dance Organisation | BM Dance Sport organization | Denmark | Kenneth Stenlund Kenneth Stenlund | |
801 | Alla Perezhogina | SM Individual | Russian Federation | Alla Perezhogina | |
802 | Multi Arts Alliance | BM Dance School organization | South Africa | Tania Williams Emmanuel Kaponda | |
803 | Studio Tańca UDS | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Anna Łukasiak | |
804 | GAYATHRI JAYARAJ | SM Individual | India | GAYATHRI J VARRIER | |
805 | Fédération Centrafricaine de Musculation Fitness Break Dance | BM Dance Sport organization | Cameroon | kokilo Guy Le Grand kokilo Guy le Grand | |
806 | Nerikes Dansinstitut | SM Dance-school or Club | Sweden | Dermot Clemenger | |
807 | Dansstudion Hallsberg | SM Dance-school or Club | Sweden | Dermot Clemenger | |
808 | Alex Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Belgium | Alexandru Dan Papaianopol | |
809 | Chelu Alexandru | SM Individual | Belgium | Chelu Alexandru | |
810 | Born To Move Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Evelyn Kgole | |
811 | CREED Entertainment | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Chaynee Thompson | |
812 | Merja Satulehto | SM Individual | Finland | Merja Satulehto | |
813 | Dance Theater FOCUS | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Dance Theater FOCUS | |
814 | Efrosina Gjergji | SM Individual | Italy | Efrosina Gjergji | |
815 | Plesni klub Mojca | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Plesni klub Mojca | |
816 | EDO PAMPURO | SM Individual | Italy | EDO PAMPURO | |
817 | Dance Studio MAK | SM Dance-school or Club | Macedonia | Merlin | |
818 | Tanssikoulu 1st Step | SM Dance-school or Club | Finland | Dany Reiner-Salonen Dany Reiner-Salonen | |
819 | Danza Familia Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Finland | Anna Salonen Anna Salonen | |
820 | Dance Studio eMotion | SM Dance team | Finland | Maria Rättel | |
821 | FORMACJA TANECZNA TORNADO Z MIEJSKIEGO OŚRODKA KULTURY W PSZOWIE | SM Dance team | Poland | Marcelina Majcher | |
822 | Shells Dance Artistry | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Michelle Olivier | |
823 | Monstari | SM Individual | Belarus | Artsikhovich Ariana | |
824 | Sgoob Kwela Pantsula Productions | BM Other organization | South Africa | Thapelo Diane Thapelo Diane | |
825 | Selver Tallinn Dance Team | SM Dance team | Estonia | Signe Kirt | |
826 | Akademia Tańca Millenium | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Akademia Tańca Millenium Magdalena Kowalska | |
827 | Dance Moves dance-school | SM Dance-school or Club | Finland | Minna Ottavainen | |
828 | Gold Dance Academy | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Katarzyna Babiasz | |
829 | Gold Dance Academy Szczecin | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Katarzyna Babiasz | |
830 | Rapla Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Estonia | Liis Pärn | |
831 | Studio Tańca CHILLOUT | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Damian Duczyński | |
832 | Studio za ples i rekreaciju Mima | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | Mirna Trška | |
833 | Jolita Svidraite | SM Individual | Lithuania | Jolita Svidraite | |
834 | Atelier Taneczne Janicka Patrycja | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Patrycja Janicka | |
835 | Jolita | SM Individual | Lithuania | Jolita Svidraitė | |
836 | 105 Dance Complex | BM Dance School organization | Finland | Iris Hakulinen Iris Hakulinen | |
837 | Tahmina Mim | SM Individual | Bangladesh | Tahmina Akther Mim | |
838 | Linda Grönfors | SM Individual | Finland | Linda Eveliina Gronfors | |
839 | Klub Sportowy Ad Astra | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Aleksandra Lewy | |
840 | Juliana Sefotlhelo | SM Individual | South Africa | Juliana Sefotlhelo | |
841 | Sanskruti Foundation | BM Dance School organization | India | Rakesh Chorghe RAKESH CHORGHE | |
842 | Aimilios Bousios | SM Dance team | Greece | Aimilios Bousios | |
843 | Confederation of Africa Dance Sport | BM Dance Sport organization | South Africa | Venancius Rukero Venancius Rukero | |
844 | Tanzsportclub Mieming | SM Corporate Busines | Austria | Hirsler Christian | |
845 | Samridhi | SM Individual | India | Rakshita Raghunathan Rakshita R | |
846 | Studio Tańca Bonito Lublin | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Joanna Dąbska | |
847 | Dance4Kids | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Dance4Kids | |
848 | Stowarzyszenie Studio Tańca Point | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Ewelina Boś | |
849 | Royal Dance Company Tomasz Nawrocki | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Tomasz Nawrocki Tomasz Nawrocki | |
850 | Dance studio Petra | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Dance studio Petra, Plesni studio Petra | |
851 | ALBERTO L. DIMARUCUT | SM Individual | Philippines | ALBERTO L. DIMARUCUT | |
852 | Udruženje plesnih umjetnikla i stvaralaca Crne Gore | BM Other organization | Montenegro | Jovica Nikolic Nevena Dragnić | |
853 | Just 2 Move | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | David McLellan | |
854 | The Entertainer Artist Musical Management Nepal | BM Dance Sport organization | Nepal | Bimal Sherchan Bimal Sherchan | |
855 | PAARO Polska Akademia Aktywnosci i Rozwoju Osobistego Sylwia Swislowska | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | PAARO Polska Akademia Aktywnosci i Rozwoju Osobistego Sylwia Swislowska | |
856 | Tanzschule Dancesation | SM Dance-school or Club | Austria | Christoph Budeck | |
857 | ТСК Fiesta | SM Individual | Belarus | Marya Dudik Marya Dudik | |
858 | STOWARZYSZENIE ARTYSTYCZNO-SPORTOWE FENIKS | SM Individual | Poland | Edyta Piotrowska EDYTA PIOTROWSKA | |
859 | Easy Talent Academy | SM Corporate Busines | Egypt | Nina Stanislav | |
860 | Yoga Federation | BM Dance School organization | Turkey | Muharrem Aydogan Muharrem Aydogan | |
861 | Dance Theater Sensitive | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Rostovshchikova Olga Nikolaevna | |
862 | FLINT DANCE SCHOOL | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Daria Paradowska | |
863 | Dance Studio Wings | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Shpak Oksana Viktorovna | |
864 | Exemplary choreographic ensemble Veterok | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Абдрахманова Динара Саламатовна | |
865 | Losperfontein Community Dance Club | SM Dance team | South Africa | Joy Boitumelo Mosala Joy Boitumelo Mosala | |
866 | Mind | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Kudryavtseva Lidiya Sergeevna | |
867 | Ensemble URKER | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Lecheva Bibigul Telzhanovna | |
868 | Tishibaeva Dilnaz | SM Individual | Kazakhstan | Tishibaeva Dilnaz | |
869 | Ensemble Gakku | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Musipova Aigul Mansurovna | |
870 | Ensemble Bi Sultan | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Orynbai Aibolat Zholdybaevich | |
871 | Modern dance studio Release | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | AMANOV MARAT BAGDATOVICH | |
872 | Da Massive Crew | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Yarimovich Nikita Arkadyevich | |
873 | Ensemble Leader | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Dobrovolskaya Irina Konstantinovna | |
874 | ISTINA DANCE ACADEMY | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Chernobay Yulia Alexandrovna | |
875 | Ensemble Zhіgіtter | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Shukirova Ainur Uzakbaevna, Mukaeva Laura Abatovna | |
876 | Ensemble TUMAR | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Shukirova Ainur Uzakbaevna, Mukaeva Laura Abatovna | |
877 | Ensemble DAR | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Likhacheva Marina Vladimirovna, Zelenaya Tatiana Andreevna | |
878 | Capital | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Khairullaeva Altyngul Muratovna | |
879 | Natraj International Creative Education | SM Dance-school or Club | India | Chandresh Prajapati | |
880 | Roberta Di Laura | SM Individual | Germany | Roberta Di Laura | |
881 | Grupa Baletowa Gwiazda | SM Dance team | Poland | Patrycja Stendera | |
882 | Judith Hagios, Sulzbach | SM Dance-school or Club | Germany | Judith Hagios | |
883 | Omshiv Performing Arts | SM Individual | India | Rakesh Prajapati &Shreya shah Rakesh Prajapati | |
884 | Katrina Ji | SM Individual | United States | Katrina Ji | |
885 | Wanessa Bednarz | SM Individual | Poland | Iwona Bednarz | |
886 | Akademia Tańca Pasja | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Justyna Kielińska | |
887 | Shrimat srijan art and culture | BM Dance Sport organization | India | RAVI CHAUHAN | |
888 | Waqas Ali Khan | SM Corporate Busines | Pakistan | Waqas Ali Khan | |
889 | Średzkie Stowarzyszenie Tańca Współczesnego | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Natalia Zys | |
890 | ElitaOCK | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Dorota Francuz | |
891 | MG Dance | SM Corporate Busines | Czech Republic | Jakub Mazůch | |
892 | Airdance Academy | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | DIANA KŁOS-LATUSHKIN | |
893 | CARAMELO SZKOŁA TAŃCA KLAUDII KUNDERY | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Klaudia Kundera | |
894 | Dansa i Falun AB | SM Corporate Busines | Sweden | Helena Sahlén Nelson | |
895 | Studio Tańca Pyras | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Justyna Pyras | |
896 | Mobilna Szkoła Tańca i Fitnessu | SM Individual | Poland | Katarzyna Radomska | |
897 | Szkoła Tańca Moniki Pyś | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Monika Pyś | |
898 | Discofox Dance School Szkoła Tańca Klub sportowy | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Łukasz Mikołajewski | |
899 | Lena Mattisson | SM Individual | Sweden | Lena Mattisson | |
900 | Karim Madbouly International Academy | SM Corporate Busines | Egypt | Prof. Dr. Karim Madbouly | |
901 | Športno plesni klub Apollo | SM Corporate Busines | Slovenia | Nina Cilenšek | |
902 | Plesno društvo Arabeska | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Ivana Paun | |
903 | Plesna škola Alisa | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Jasmina Rešetar | |
904 | Plesna skola Luna | SM Corporate Busines | Montenegro | Snezana Milic | |
905 | Kulturno sportski centar DiANo | SM Corporate Busines | Montenegro | Antonija Novoselac | |
906 | Stowarzyszenie MazurDance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Wojciech Wojtkow | |
907 | elin | SM Individual | Sweden | malena arvidsson | |
908 | Shingara singh | SM Individual | India | Shingara singh | |
909 | BHANOT FOLK DANCE ACADEMY | SM Dance team | India | ANISH BHANOT | |
910 | WYSZKOWSKI TEATR TANCA | SM Dance team | Poland | +48501875466 | |
911 | Malaysia Euro Asia Dance Council MEADC | BM Dance Sport organization | Malaysia | Joanne FY Leong | |
912 | Zespol Kik Dom Kultury w Pysznicy | SM Dance team | Poland | Teresa Swidecka-Weglarz | |
913 | SDANCE | SM Dance team | Poland | ALEKSANDRA KASPRZYK | |
914 | Szkoła Tańca Dance | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Katarzyna Tokarz | |
915 | Plesni studio Plohl | SM Corporate Busines | Slovenia | Martina Plohl, Davor Stojakovic | |
916 | lospravilos | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Anja Pertovt | |
917 | Move team | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Smailova Kamilya Ramazanovna | |
918 | Prima Akademia Tańca Rzeszów | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Agnieszka Wójcik-Dziadosz | |
919 | TAZE TSE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Dénes Bődi | |
920 | Instituto de Danza Artística de Sudamérica | BM Other organization | Ukraine | Agustin Andrés Pérez Gamboa | |
921 | Dance Studio Art Fusion | SM Corporate Busines | Ukraine | Oksana Kunat | |
922 | Abbes Benkounda | SM Individual | Algeria | Abbes Benkounda | |
923 | Hadri Benkounda | SM Individual | Algeria | Hadri Benkounda | |
924 | WY Dansskola | SM Corporate Busines | Sweden | Ylva Sved | |
925 | Cultural Association EL AHLEM | BM Other organization | Algeria | Abbes Benkounda | |
926 | Samo Polutak Kos | SM Dance team | Slovenia | Samo Polutak Kos | |
927 | EL1 PLESNI KLUB | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Elena Mikuž | |
928 | School Fox Kids | SM Corporate Busines | Kazakhstan | Alena Sergeevna Chernova | |
929 | Baldauren | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Imasheva Kanipa Rymkanovna | |
930 | Boo-Yaa Set | SM Corporate Busines | Kazakhstan | Pantyukhina Tatyana Vladimirovna | |
931 | Janel | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Ospanova Natalya Alexandrovna | |
932 | SaBi dance | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Biyatova Sabila Timurovna | |
933 | Luchik nadezhdy | SM Dance team | Kazakhstan | Kravchenko Tatiana Ivanovna, Каджиева Лалия Гасановна | |
934 | Dance school Step to Step | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | Spiros Leontaris | |
935 | Elisavet Livieratou Dance School | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | Elisavet Livieratou | |
936 | Babacar Mane | SM Corporate Busines | Senegal | khalifa mane | |
937 | Tytan Rzeszów Gwarek | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Marek Strzemecki | |
938 | ESTRELLATO Dance Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Russian Federation | Anastasia Taeva | |
939 | Mermaid Film Academy | SM Corporate Busines | India | Dr. Dimple Choudhury | |
940 | SUNIT MAHATO | SM Dance team | India | Sunit mahato | |
941 | Daance4Fun Academy | BM Other organization | Italy | Alessandro Maggioni | |
942 | Школа эстетической гимнастики Лидии Кудрявцевой | SM Corporate Busines | Kazakhstan | Лидия Кудрявцева | |
943 | Dance Studio Dameli | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Kamenova Mira Zhanbyrbaevna | |
944 | Bene Dance Art Team CZ | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | Walter Elschek | |
945 | Studio Tańca Natural | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Sandra Pasieka | |
946 | Vitebsk Region Dance Sport Federation | BM Dance Sport organization | Belarus | Natalia Tovstasheva Natalia Tovstasheva | |
947 | La Volta | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Beata Główka | |
948 | Centrum Tańca i Ruchu - Legionowo | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Małgorzata Zaremba | |
949 | Polly Art Academy | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Ewa Mędrzycka | |
950 | 7 Academy of Performing Arts | SM Corporate Busines | England | Ben Anderson | |
951 | anoj mudaliyar | SM Dance team | India | anoj mudaliyar | |
952 | AzArt | BM Dance Sport organization | Azerbaidjan | Azar Ashrafov | |
953 | ALMA DANZA DANCE INSTITUTE SCHOOL | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | IOANNIS SOURDS | |
954 | ATHINA PALAIOLOGOU | SM Individual | Greece | ATHINA PALAIOLOGOU | |
955 | MAXIM STADNIK | SM Individual | Greece | Maxim Stadnik | |
956 | DESPOINA AKRIVOU | SM Individual | Greece | DESPOINA AKRIVOU | |
957 | George Kokosis | SM Individual | Greece | George Kokosis | |
958 | Georgia Kyriazis | SM Individual | United States | Georgia Kyriazis | |
959 | DDC DORIS DANCE CREW | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | DOROTA OKÓLSKA | |
960 | Pamela McGill | SM Individual | England | Pamela McGill | |
961 | Aslihan Yilmaz | SM Individual | Poland | Aslihan Yilmaz | |
962 | Hana Bratkovic | SM Individual | Croatia | Hana Bratkovic | |
963 | Yanay Sanchez | SM Individual | Cuba | +381 65 4151 226 | |
964 | Bangladesh Bulbul Lalitakala Academy Bafa | SM Corporate Busines | Bangladesh | Md Shah Alam Riyadh | |
965 | Md Shah Alam Riyadh | SM Individual | Bangladesh | Md Shah Alam Riyadh | |
966 | World Association of Majorette-sport and Twirling | BM Other organization | Croatia | Marina Rada | |
967 | Yan Garcia | SM Individual | Cuba | +381 65 4151 226 | |
968 | StyleDance DDM Prague 2 | SM Dance team | Czech Republic | Alena Šimečková | |
969 | Richard dAlton | SM Individual | Ireland | Richard dAlton | |
970 | Loree Russeau | SM Individual | United States | Loree Russeau | |
971 | Mi clase de baile | BM Dance School organization | Colombia | Robert Virona | |
972 | Dans Artistica de Sudamerica | BM Other organization | Switzerland | Esteban Isnardi | |
973 | Indian Artistic and Dance Federation | BM Dance Sport organization | India | Manish Gaikwad | |
974 | Rueda con Fuerza Femenina | SM Dance team | Norway | Carina Bergh | |
975 | Rueda Fuego | SM Dance team | Sweden | Karolina Forsström | |
976 | Rueda Candela | SM Dance team | Sweden | Mario Morris | |
977 | Vuelta Dance | SM Dance team | Latvia | Inga Strakalaityte | |
978 | Los AZENTOS | SM Dance team | Spain | Enrique Solla Charro | |
979 | Salsa Livwerpool Rueda Team | SM Dance team | England | Karen Graham-Dosanjh | |
980 | IDE PARDAZAN HOOR ARVAND | BM Other organization | Iran | DR. ALI SHANEH SAZAN Zadeh | |
981 | DANCE FLOW Puck | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Natalia Wojtasik | |
982 | Szkoła Tańca OL-TOM | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Joanna Danielewicz | |
983 | TRANSLOG SARL | BM Other organization | Congo | FAUSTIN YALIEMBASILA YOOSO SISIMI | |
984 | SALART | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | +48 603 941 744 | |
985 | Nicolò Fossati | SM Individual | Italy | +393318492989 | |
986 | Elena D’Amici | SM Individual | Italy | 3401959018 | |
987 | Weronika Lesiak | SM Individual | Poland | Mariusz Lesiak | |
988 | Klub Tańca Sportowego Power Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Marek Michalkiewicz | |
989 | Indywidualnie | SM Individual | Poland | Marek Grzesiak | |
990 | Akademia Tańca Elite | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Martyna Klimaj | |
991 | Akademia | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Agata Duleba | |
992 | GRACJA | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | BOGUSŁAWA BIENIASZ | |
993 | Klub Sportowy GOLD Sport | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Marta Lesiewicz | |
994 | Dancers Legue Romania | BM Dance School organization | Romania | Corneliu Petru Tataru-President | |
995 | Szkoła Tańca Fame | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Iwona Cieśla | |
996 | Szkola Tanca Industrial | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Joanna Tesla | |
997 | CODA | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Klaudia Cembrowicz | |
998 | Infinity Dance Studio Kamila Mucha | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Kamila Mucha | |
999 | Taneční skupina MOTION Karviná | SM Dance team | Czech Republic | Klára Hořáková | |
1000 | Alicja Ignas | SM Individual | Poland | Alicja Ignaszewska | |
1001 | Akademia Tańca Antidotum | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Katarzyna Kalata | |
1002 | CreativiTeam - UKS Sekcja Sport | SM Dance team | Poland | Ewelina Wróblewska | |
1003 | Pracownia Sztuki | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Aleksandra Radziwnowicz | |
1004 | MarzenaSpętana | SM Individual | Poland | 502866767 | |
1005 | Roll Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Jacek Jobke | |
1006 | Abstrakt | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Monika Osiecka Jaworska | |
1007 | Active Dance Słupsk | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Klaudia Żelechowska - Durka | |
1008 | Dance Studio PAA Slupsk | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Aleksandra Powarzyńska | |
1009 | Helena Lubiejewska | SM Individual | Poland | Malgorzata Lubiejewska | |
1010 | MASH ART | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Grzegorz Maślanka | |
1011 | Landy dance company Pardubice | SM Corporate Busines | Czech Republic | Kristýna Jinochová | |
1012 | Wiktoria Możdrzeń | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Wiktoria Możdrzeń | |
1013 | Laura Szypryt | SM Individual | Poland | Wiktoria Możdrzeń | |
1014 | ACTIVUS Klub taneczno-sportowy | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Kinga Żelechowska -Wiśniewska | |
1015 | Avocado Dance Company | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Maja Bratus | |
1016 | Artia Akademia Artystyczna | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Wiktoria Paciejewska | |
1017 | UKS RM DANCE SPORT | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Robert Magiera | |
1018 | Artystyczny Zespół Swierszcze | SM Dance team | Poland | Danuta Szreder | |
1019 | Janette Fáberová Dance Studio | SM Corporate Busines | Slovakia | Janette Fáberová | |
1020 | Fáber Dance School | SM Corporate Busines | Slovakia | Juraj Fáber | |
1021 | Heartbeat School of Dance | SM Corporate Busines | Botswana | Tiny Wazime & Mpho Kgatla | |
1022 | Sziget Dance Tse. | SM Corporate Busines | Hungary | Gabriella Darvasi | |
1023 | Karras Dance School | SM Individual | Slovakia | Damien Karras | |
1024 | La Pantera o.z. | SM Dance team | Slovakia | Diana Branikova | |
1025 | V.I.P. Dance | SM Corporate Busines | Slovenia | Edi Činej | |
1026 | MO Dance Academy - GOK Spytkowice | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Mateusz Olszak | |
1027 | Plesno drustvo Be funky | SM Corporate Busines | Slovenia | Mateja Tercon Knap | |
1028 | Gracja and Finezja | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Adrian Zieliński | |
1029 | Folie Silke | SM Individual | Italy | Lonardi Damiano, Bondi Fabio | |
1030 | Go4dance | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Bartlomiej Szymczyk | |
1031 | Makgoshi Foundation | BM Dance School organization | South Africa | Ms. Molatelo Mahapa | |
1032 | Rivisara drum institute | SM Corporate Busines | Sri Lanka | Rohan shaminda | |
1033 | LADY FITNESS MYŚLENICE | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | ANNA SIMSAK GODULA | |
1034 | SZILVER TSE | SM Corporate Busines | Hungary | Szatmári-Nagy Szilvia | |
1035 | Ensemble dance and song Mkhedruli | SM Corporate Busines | Georgia | Besik (Beso) Gorjoladze | |
1036 | Sportski plesni klub Bellus | SM Corporate Busines | Croatia | Ines dragović Pedić | |
1037 | Ines Dragović Pedić | SM Corporate Busines | Croatia | Ines Dragović Pedić | |
1038 | Oskar Odiakosa | SM Individual | England | Oskar Odiakosa | |
1039 | Thero Kutlwano Kebakuile | SM Individual | Botswana | Thero Kutlwano Kebakuile | |
1040 | Mike Mothusi Sebego | SM Individual | Botswana | GovMike Sebego | |
1041 | La Danse Panier Studio | SM Corporate Busines | Botswana | Kelebogile T Dingalo | |
1042 | Morten Andresen | SM Individual | Norway | Morten Andresen | |
1043 | Tshwaraganeng Dance Studio | SM Corporate Busines | South Africa | Kgothatso Moerane | |
1044 | AV Dance Magic | SM Corporate Busines | England | Angel Valchev | |
1045 | Angel Valchev | SM Individual | England | Angel Valchev | |
1046 | Dynamites Dance Studio | SM Corporate Busines | Botswana | Eshley Sam | |
1047 | Svaz učitelů tance ČR | BM Dance Sport organization | Czech Republic | Jiří Plamínek | |
1048 | Dance-Life Club | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Mogomotsi | |
1049 | Lauren Claydon | SM Individual | England | Lauren Claydon | |
1050 | Goodness Ballet Dance Academy | SM Corporate Busines | Nigeria | Reuben Nkwoka | |
1051 | Zealous Dance Academy | SM Dance team | South Africa | Tshegofatso | |
1052 | CODANZA | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Karina Garcia | |
1053 | Plesni centar Ritam Križevci | SM Corporate Busines | Croatia | Sinisa Krasevac | |
1054 | Letenyei Alapfokú Művészeti Iskola | SM Corporate Busines | Hungary | Muik Dávid | |
1055 | AttitudeTáncegyüttes | SM Corporate Busines | Hungary | Vollay Enikő | |
1056 | Grawitacja Dance Academy Oświęcim | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Patrycja Keller-Wykręt | |
1057 | WEST AFRICA CULTURAL DEVELOPMENT ORGANIZATION | BM Dance School organization | Guinea Conakry | YUSUF JETEE BANGURA | |
1058 | Kézér Ballée | SM Corporate Busines | Hungary | Gabriella Kézér | |
1059 | Dance school for bulgarian and greek traditional dances Balkanci - Sofia | SM Corporate Busines | Bulgaria | Nikola Karaolis | |
1060 | Sono Abram | SM Individual | Botswana | Sono Abram | |
1061 | Greek S Dance | SM Corporate Busines | England | Violeta | |
1062 | Dance Force Team - Dans.ER | SM Dance team | Greece | Richard Szilagyi | |
1063 | Richard Szilagyi | SM Individual | Greece | Richard Szilagyi | |
1064 | DIMITRA DIKAIOU | SM Individual | Greece | DIMITRA DIKAIOU | |
1065 | ELTE-Szoese Dance Team | SM Dance team | Hungary | Tasnádi Renáta | |
1066 | Dance Academy Cyprus | SM Corporate Busines | Cyprus | Nektarios foris | |
1067 | Kakapedia Dance | SM Dance team | Turkey | Kaan Temizel | |
1068 | RHYTHMIX International Dance Studio | SM Corporate Busines | India | Ajay Roy | |
1069 | Magic Ritmo Tánccsoport | SM Dance team | Hungary | Szollár-Nikolics Zsanna | |
1070 | Studio Tańca Sauté | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Monika Zienkiewicz | |
1071 | Szkola tanca i ruchu Dance 4 you | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Tomasz Podgorski | |
1072 | Ayelin Muñoz | SM Individual | Sweden | Ayelin Muñoz | |
1073 | Traditional dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Botswana | Morrison Smith | |
1074 | Szkoła tańca Casa de Salsa | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Martyna Kamińska | |
1075 | GRAWITACJA DANCE ACADEMY OŚWIĘCIM | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | dariusz keller | |
1076 | Christos Shakallis | SM Individual | Cyprus | Christos Shakallis | |
1077 | Studio Tańca Rytmix | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Wiesława Wolna | |
1078 | Szkoła Tańca i Baletu Fart | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Justyna Szczap | |
1079 | ABRA STUDIO | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Agnieszka Abraham | |
1080 | ArtDAnce | SM Dance team | Poland | 733115900 | |
1081 | Zespol Taneczny MUZA | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Joanna Kwarcinska | |
1082 | Szkola Tanca KONTRA | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Dorota Kowalczyk | |
1083 | ALCHEMIA Karolina Świdurska | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Karolina Świdurska | |
1084 | Tulip | SM Dance team | Poland | Joanna Henke-Kowalczyk | |
1085 | Move | SM Dance team | South Africa | Tebogo kgobokoe | |
1086 | SKILLART DANCE STUDIO | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | +48 601 551 282 | |
1087 | Alfred Monageng | SM Individual | Botswana | Alfred Monageng | |
1088 | Taneční klub Romany Chvátalové s.r.o. | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | Romana Chvátalová | |
1089 | KTS ESKULAP | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | AGNIESZKA BRZOSTOWSKA | |
1090 | Klub Zazamcze | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Karolina Nowakowska | |
1091 | Mk Production House | SM Corporate Busines | India | MK Mrinal | |
1092 | Studio tańca Bailar | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Karolina Kamińska | |
1093 | Top Dance Prague Team | SM Corporate Busines | Czech Republic | Markéta Feiferová | |
1094 | Studio Tanca Caliente | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Joanna Cizman | |
1095 | La Malanga Dance School | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Katarzyna Nartowska | |
1096 | Station Dance Studio | SM Corporate Busines | Italy | +393886451555 | |
1097 | Insane danze company | SM Corporate Busines | India | Dhanraj Shah | |
1098 | Elbląski Klub Tańca Jantar | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Marta Pilipczuk | |
1099 | Krzysztof Sztorc | SM Individual | Poland | + 48 509818488 | |
1100 | Dance Flow Wrocław | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Nikola Tabor | |
1101 | Salsa X Nijmegen | SM Corporate Busines | Netherlands | Taner Tabak | |
1102 | STiF FLEX | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Anna Michno | |
1103 | Klub Tańca Sportowego Shock Dance Warszawa | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Robert Jakubowski | |
1104 | Swietokrzyski Club Dance Jump | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Anna Bialy | |
1105 | Bota Fogos | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Natalia Ilach | |
1106 | FitMania Dance | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Malgorzata Lazowska | |
1107 | Velaphi Henry Mabiletsa | SM Individual | South Africa | Velaphi Henry Mabiletsa | |
1108 | Artistic Dance Factory | SM Corporate Busines | Seychelles | Dr. Lucia Banane & Mandy Hoareau | |
1109 | Vibe Dance Center | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Joanna Kozlowska-Borys | |
1110 | Klub Sportowy Loocasteam | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Małgorzata Stepien | |
1111 | Samuel Ferreira | SM Individual | Portugal | Samuel Ferreira | |
1112 | Flow | SM Dance team | Poland | Anna Ramiączek - Mika | |
1113 | Planet Youth SA Performing Arts | BM Dance Sport organization | South Africa | Lizanne Kotze | |
1114 | Sway Ciechocinek | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Paulina Karkosik | |
1115 | Dora Xagorari | SM Individual | Greece | Dora Xagorari | |
1116 | KOSTARA MARIA | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | KOSTARA MARIA | |
1117 | Katerina Karatza | SM Individual | Greece | 6972268961 | |
1118 | İmza Dans | SM Individual | Turkey | Talat KESKEK | |
1119 | Seyshelles | SM Dance team | Seychelles | Nils-Håkan Carlzon | |
1120 | DSTeam Academy | SM Individual | South Africa | Wiseman Ndlela | |
1121 | University of Fort Hare | SM Dance team | South Africa | Thandisizwe Matyumza | |
1122 | Irena Stanojevic | SM Individual | Serbia | irenastanojevic28@gmail.com | |
1123 | Gkionis | SM Individual | Greece | Uliana Kostretsova | |
1124 | Othusitse Baseki | SM Dance team | Botswana | Othusitse Baseki | |
1125 | Maria Manolaki | SM Individual | Greece | Maria Manolaki | |
1126 | paola show dance megara | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | kalpakidis viatseslav | |
1127 | VIVA DANCE ACADEMY | SM Dance team | Serbia | Gordana Orescanin | |
1128 | dance school enarmonisis | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | Dimitra Dikaiou | |
1129 | QUICK STEP | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | Chatzigeorgiou Stefanos | |
1130 | world folklore association | SM Dance-school or Club | Nepal | ROSHNA MAHARJAN | |
1131 | Olga Kyrannou | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | Olga | |
1132 | Apostolidou Vania | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | Vania Apostolidou | |
1133 | ReDance Slovakia | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Vivien Benkő | |
1134 | Mamacita Latin Dance school | SM Corporate Busines | Italy | ANDREA DE MARCO | |
1135 | Best Dance Association | BM Dance Sport organization | Greece | Rinat Mulyukov | |
1136 | Csill & Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovakia | Csilla Simon Vizvari | |
1137 | Dance Factory Romania | SM Corporate Busines | Romania | Popa Ioana Raluca | |
1138 | Digwana Perfoming Arts | SM Dance-school or Club | Botswana | Thero Kutlwano Kebakuile | |
1139 | Gofaone Ramaphane | SM Dance team | Botswana | Gofaone Ramaphane | |
1140 | Dance For Your Heart | SM Dance-school or Club | Seychelles | +2482613757 | |
1141 | Roberta Di Laura | SM Individual | Germany | Roberta Di Laura | |
1142 | La Danse Panier Dance Studio | SM Corporate Busines | Botswana | Kelebogile Dingalo | |
1143 | Proekt Dance Club | SM Dance-school or Club | Kazakhstan | Stanislav Danilevskiy | |
1144 | Smartdance, z.s. | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | Jana Šťastná | |
1145 | Magakwa Youth development center | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Lame Unamandla Pilato | |
1146 | Seychelles School of Dance | SM Corporate Busines | Seychelles | Miss Daniella Rose | |
1147 | Dance for your Heart | SM Dance-school or Club | Seychelles | Nikitah Pavlic | |
1148 | Dansapoli | SM Corporate Busines | Turkey | Ahmet Tozman | |
1149 | ALL STAR Academy | SM Dance team | Seychelles | Mrs. Bryna Labiche | |
1150 | Sanjin Buzadzija | SM Individual | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Sanjin Buzadzija | |
1151 | TK PIERRO FORTE | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | Jana Čubanová | |
1152 | BHARTIYA KALA SAMMAN TRUST & PDF DANCE ACADEMY | BM Dance School organization | India | KASHIF RAZA Kashif Raza | |
1153 | Ritmo Latino Latin dance and events | SM Corporate Busines | Sweden | Alba Lopez | |
1154 | Sabrosura Dance Studio | SM Corporate Busines | Slovakia | Nikola Dudášová | |
1155 | Bloom Youth Lifestyle | SM Dance-school or Club | South Africa | Katlego Maribe | |
1156 | VICTORY DANCE COMPANY | SM Corporate Busines | Czech Republic | Bc. Václav Pávek | |
1157 | Spirit Tanc Sport Egyesulet | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | Zsom Oliver | |
1158 | Ahm Dance Studio | SM Corporate Busines | Denmark | Marie Ahm | |
1159 | DALMATIA AETERNA DOO | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | JELENA MRČELA | |
1160 | Klub Tańca LaVolta | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Beata Główka | |
1161 | Dance studio Ultra | SM Dance-school or Club | Macedonia | Aleksandra Dimitrievska | |
1162 | Shiresta Sivanantharaj | SM Individual | Kyrgyzstan | Mallika Muthukkannan | |
1163 | Jakub Schneider | SM Individual | Czech Republic | Jakub Schneider | |
1164 | MÚZA Karviná, z.s. | SM Dance team | Czech Republic | Veronika Švecová | |
1165 | Mogilev Regional Ballroom Federation | BM Dance School organization | Belarus | Antonina Khalipskaya | |
1166 | Simple Dance Company Rzeszów | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Iwona Bednarz | |
1167 | Krzysztof Sztorc Studio Tańca | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Krzysztof Sztorc | |
1168 | KR Dancing | SM Corporate Busines | Slovenia | Kaja Ramšak | |
1169 | Studio Tańca Hipnotic | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Piotr Benko | |
1170 | ŠKD #lospravilos | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Anja Pertovt | |
1171 | ANGELES Dance Group | SM Dance team | Czech Republic | Tatiana Karbanová | |
1172 | Good Dance Academy | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Joanna Luczak | |
1173 | RITMO STE | SM Dance-school or Club | Hungary | JANOS JOZSA | |
1174 | MIX Toruń | SM Dance team | Poland | Anna Wasiłek | |
1175 | DANSSTUDIO MAGIC | SM Corporate Busines | Sweden | Valentina Lundin | |
1176 | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMIA PANI SZAFKI | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Magdalena Szafarz | |
1177 | Dance generator Andrespol | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Magdalena Ponimasz-Czinar | |
1178 | Plesni klub Remix, Rebeka Ostroško s.p. | SM Dance-school or Club | Slovenia | Rebeka Ostroško | |
1179 | Wonder Dance Studio Poland | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Patryk Woźniak | |
1180 | SEN Studio | SM Dance-school or Club | Czech Republic | Nelya Shelegeda | |
1181 | Salome Sechele | SM Individual | South Africa | Salome Sechele | |
1182 | Soulance | SM Individual | Portugal | Nasrin Karimi | |
1183 | INDIA DANCE SPORTS | BM Dance Sport organization | India | ANIL SHARMA | |
1184 | Vasiliki Sentele | SM Corporate Busines | Greece | Vasiliki Sentele | |
1185 | TANEČNÍ SVAZ ČR, z.s. | BM Other organization | Czech Republic | Langmaier Jaroslav | |
1186 | PLESNI STUDIO MO STARS | SM Corporate Busines | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Natasa Jekic | |
1187 | Sports Dance Center LDF Vitez | SM Corporate Busines | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Dejan Brkic | |
1188 | Suna Arts Korea | SM Individual | South Korea | Suna Moon | |
1189 | Studio Danze Sgroi | SM Corporate Busines | Italy | 00393284238202 | |
1190 | Yulia Kruglyak | SM Individual | Spain | Yulia Kruglyak | |
1191 | SAINT BALLROOM DANCE STUDIO | SM Corporate Busines | South Africa | JUMAH | |
1192 | Uganda Dancesport federation | BM Dance Sport organization | Uganda | +256773240042 | |
1193 | Africa Cultural and Economic Development Organisation | BM Dance Sport organization | Sierra Leone | Bangura Yusuf | |
1194 | MAIKAWA International Dance | SM Corporate Busines | Chinese Taipei | Rosa Lo | |
1195 | MTJ Dance Academy | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | 534203091 | |
1196 | Associazione Nazionale Maestri di Ballo ANMB | BM Other organization | Italy | +393401997750 | |
1197 | NATYAVEDI DANCE SCHOOL | SM Corporate Busines | India | JAYARAJ SANKARANKUTY | |
1198 | Easy Rythimic Dance school. | SM Corporate Busines | South Africa | Bonolo Mahlangu | |
1199 | Reg Challinor | SM Individual | England | Reg Challinor | |
1200 | Emergency crew | SM Dance team | Seychelles | Ronny Marengo | |
1201 | Yaser mohamed Hagrs mohamed | SM Individual | Egypt | Yaser hagrs | |
1202 | C&M Dance | SM Dance team | Sweden | Crystal Ugarte | |
1203 | Diamondsa dancing class | SM Dance-school or Club | Seychelles | Janie tambou | |
1204 | Maja Machut | SM Individual | Poland | Małgorzata Machut | |
1205 | Georgian Dance Sport Association | BM Dance Sport organization | Georgia | Albert Isakhanov | |
1206 | Mmabana Lehurutshe Dance Team | SM Dance team | South Africa | Ms Puseletso | |
1207 | Dansinstitutet Kalmar | SM Corporate Busines | Sweden | Catharina W Jacobsson | |
1208 | UDRUGA BALANS CODE | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | SANJA KRAPINEC BARBARO | |
1209 | Freelance dancer | SM Individual | Poland | Dorota Hubko | |
1210 | Paulina Hesiak | SM Individual | Poland | Paulina Hesiak | |
1211 | Plesni studio 3v | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | Viktorija Miletić | |
1212 | KTT SPIN | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Sebastian Lasocki | |
1213 | Swiss Majorette-sport and Twirling | SM Dance-school or Club | Switzerland | Oleg Romaniuk | |
1214 | Karolina Doruch | SM Individual | Poland | Karolina Doruch | |
1215 | Szkoła Tańca Marengo | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Violetta Junak | |
1216 | Szkoła Tańca Art Dance Poznań | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Joanna Krysztofiak | |
1217 | T Dance | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | Tea Lukić | |
1218 | Carolina Lovreglio | SM Individual | Czech Republic | Veronika Hujeckova | |
1219 | Pawan Kumar | SM Individual | India | Pawan kumar | |
1220 | Plesni centar Iskre | SM Dance-school or Club | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Belma Čolaković | |
1221 | Flow Latino Dance Studio Zabrze | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Krzysztof Blaszczyk | |
1222 | Elizabeth Guerrero | SM Individual | United States | +5491150084055 (whatsapp) +17866200519 phone | |
1223 | Escuela de Baile Social | SM Corporate Busines | Argentina | Elizabeth Guerrero/Karina Valletta | |
1224 | Ballroom Dance Teacher College Argentina | BM Other organization | Argentina | Elizabeth Guerrero/Karina Valletta | |
1225 | Daniela Oppezzo | SM Individual | Argentina | +5492954447946 | |
1226 | Alejandro Maurizi | SM Individual | Argentina | +5492915035012 | |
1227 | Escuela de Ballroom Dance de Alejandro Maurizi | SM Corporate Busines | Argentina | Alejandro Maurizi | |
1228 | Lorena Wawrynczuk | SM Individual | Argentina | +54 9 336 4670300 | |
1229 | Ballroom Dance Rosario | SM Corporate Busines | Argentina | +54 9 336 4670300 | |
1230 | Brenda Xavier | SM Individual | Argentina | +5493425122115 | |
1231 | Bx Studio | SM Individual | Argentina | +5493425122115 | |
1232 | Open Championship Ballroom Dance Santa Fe | BM Other organization | Argentina | +5493425122115 | |
1233 | Plesni Studio Alisa | SM Dance-school or Club | Montenegro | Jasmina Rešetar | |
1234 | Plesni studio Lazareti | SM Dance-school or Club | Croatia | Zrinka Japunčić | |
1235 | KUD Biser | SM Dance-school or Club | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Ramic Jagoda | |
1236 | Motshegwa Boitshepo Mokalakane | SM Individual | Botswana | Bophelo Tselapedi | |
1237 | TS Stal Śrubiarnia | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Ewa Bak | |
1238 | Ars Nova Srl | BM Other organization | Romania | George Lazuran | |
1239 | Tomasz Panasiuk | SM Individual | Poland | Tomasz Panasiuk | |
1240 | ASTRA | SM Individual | Poland | Boguslaw Durkiewicz | |
1241 | Baranski Art Space/Jazgot | SM Dance team | Poland | Aneta Bulka | |
1242 | UKS ISKRA | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Eliza Sabik | |
1243 | Inez Sarah Sahlin | SM Individual | United States | Inez Sahlin | |
1244 | Alma Selimovic | SM Individual | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Alma Selimovic | |
1245 | Šejla Klinac | SM Individual | Bosnia and Herzegovina | Šejla Klinac | |
1246 | Studio Finezz | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | 531450676 | |
1247 | BACHATA ROOM DANCE COMPANY | SM Dance-school or Club | Poland | Ricardo Lopez Lara | |
1248 | Polish Free Dance Team | SM Dance team | Poland | Tomasz Jablonski | |
1249 | Karina Mariel Valletta | SM Individual | Argentina | Karina Mariel Valletta | |
1250 | Mustang Cheerleaders | SM Dance team | Poland | Anna Derek | |
1251 | Big Up | SM Dance team | Poland | Katarzyna Borutko | |
1252 | King Dance Koszalin | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Kinga Olchowik-Pogonowska | |
1253 | Flash Akademia Tańca | SM Corporate Busines | Poland | Aleksandra Grzesikowska | |
1254 | Enliven Centre, z.s. | SM Corporate Busines | Czech Republic | Lenka Jiráňová | |
1255 | Grace&Soul dance world | SM Corporate Busines | Germany | Ilona Vitovska | |
1256 | Axel Molle | SM Individual | Belgium | Axel Molle | |
1257 | Formacja Taneczna Mamma Mia | SM Dance team | Poland | Piotr Ryszka |